Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) They're already here.

Direct by Steven Spielberg. Actors Tom Cruise,Dakota Fanning,Miranda Otto,Justin Chatwin. War Of The Worlds (2005). Samkarota Omi,Rat Svetova,Planetary War They're already here.. Paramount,Amblin Entertainment,Cruise/Wagner Productions,DreamWorks Pictures. United States Of America. Edited Subtitle by tubexxi.cam
War Of The Worlds (2005)

War Of The Worlds (2005)
iMDb:6.5/10 - 416421

Rating 6.5/10 Based on 416421

Genre: Adventure, Sci-Fi, Thriller

Actors: ,,,,

Directors:

Production: ,,,,

Durasi: 116 min

Quality:  Hd

Rilis:

Countries: ,

sinopsis : An Updated Version Of H.G Wells' Seminal Sci-fi Classic About An Alien Invasion Threatening The Future Of Humanity. The Catastrophic Nightmare Is Depicted Through The Eyes Of One American Family Fighting For Survival.

Keywords : Download War Of The Worlds (2005) Netflix,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) Netflix Sub Indo,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) Film Apik,Download War Of The Worlds (2005) full movie,Download War Of The Worlds (2005) Dunia21,Download War Of The Worlds (2005) Sub Indo,Download War Of The Worlds (2005) Indoxxi,Download full movie War Of The Worlds (2005),Download War Of The Worlds (2005) Ganool,Download War Of The Worlds (2005) Lk21,Download War Of The Worlds (2005) Gudangmovies,Download War Of The Worlds (2005) Bioskopkeren,Download War Of The Worlds (2005) Cinemaindo,Download War Of The Worlds (2005) Bioskop168,Download War Of The Worlds (2005) Samehadaku,Download War Of The Worlds (2005) Drakorindo,Download War Of The Worlds (2005) Pahe,Download War Of The Worlds (2005) Kawanfilm,Download War Of The Worlds (2005) Dewanonton,Download War Of The Worlds (2005) LayarKaca21,Download War Of The Worlds (2005) NS21,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) full movie,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) Dunia21,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) Sub Indo,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) Indoxxi,Nonton full movie War Of The Worlds (2005),Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) Ganool,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) Lk21,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) Gudangmovies,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) Bioskopkeren,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) Cinemaindo,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) Bioskop168,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) Samehadaku,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) Drakorindo,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) Pahe,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) Kawanfilm,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) Dewanonton,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) LayarKaca21,Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) NS21

Alternatif title : Samkarota Omi,Rat Svetova,Planetary War

Ray Ferrier: Tom Cruise

Rachel Ferrier: Dakota Fanning

Mary-Ann: Miranda Otto

Robbie Ferrier: Justin Chatwin

Harlan Ogilvy: Tim Robbins

Vincent: Rick Gonzalez

Julio: Yul Vazquez

Manny The Mechanic: Lenny Venito

Bartender: Lisa Ann Walter

Grandmother: Ann Robinson

Grandfather: Gene Barry

Tim: David Alan Basche

Herself: Roz Abrams

TV Reporter: Michael Brownlee

Osaka: Camillia Sanes

News Producer: Marlon Young

News Cameraman: John Eddins

News Van Driver: Peter Gerety

Hatch Boss / Load Manager: David Harbour

Dock Worker: Miguel Antonio Ferrer

Brazilian Neighbor: January LaVoy

Brazilian Neighbor's Wife: Stephen Gevedon

Neighbor With Lawnmower: Julie White

Woman: Marianne Ebert

Hysterical Woman: Rafael Sardina

Mechanic's Assistant: Amy Ryan

Neighbor With Toddler: Ed Vassallo

Intersection Guy: Michael Arthur

Intersection Guy: Danny Hoch

Intersection Guy Cop: Sharrieff Pugh

Man Studying Street: Erika LaVonn

Photographer: Christopher Evan Welch

Photographer: John Michael Bolger

Man Holding Woman: Omar Jermaine

Man Holding Woman: Robert Cicchini

Guy In Suit: Jim Hanna

Bus Driver: Tracy Howe

Crowd Onlooker: Adam Lazarre-White

Crowd Onlooker: Vito D'Ambrosio

Crowd Onlooker: Laura Zoe Quist

Crowd Onlooker: Ana Maria Quintana

Crowd Onlooker: Lorelei Llee

Crowd Onlooker: Mark Manley

Ferry Worker: John Scurti

Ferry Captain: Becky Ann Baker

Disaster Relief Volunteer: Mariann Mayberry

Mother: Ty Simpkins

3 Year Old Boy: Jerry Walsh

Smart Guy: Tommy Guiffre

National Guardsman: Daniel Franzese

National Guardsman: Ed Schiff

Older Man: Ellen Barry

Woman From Upstate: Amy Hohn

Panicky Woman: Dan Ziskie

Informative Guy: David Conley

Ill-Informed Guy: Daniel Eric Gold

Conspiracy Buff: Booker T. Washington

Conspiracy Debunker: Maggie Lacey

Upset Mother: Eric Zuckerman

Doomsday Guy: Daniel A. Jacobs

Younger Man: Asha R. Nanavati

Woman In Crowd: Joaquin Perez-Campbell

Young Soldier In Tank: Dendrie Taylor

Well Meaning Mother: James DuMont

Well-Meaning Father: Travis Aaron Wade

Soldier: Benny Ciaramello

Soldier: Ricky Luna

Soldier: Columbus Short

Soldier: Kent Faulcon

Soldier: Kevin Collins

Marine Major: Terry Thomas

Marine Major: Clay Bringhurst

Airforce Pilot: Jorge-Luis Pallo

Army Private: Suanne Spoke

Businesswoman: Kirsten Nelson

Businesswoman: Melody Garrett

Older Woman: Lauri Johnson

Older Woman: Takayo Fischer

Older Woman: Shanna Collins

Teenager: Elizabeth Jayne Hong

Teenager: Art Chudabala

Man In Basket: Jeffrey Hutchinson

Man In Basket: Dempsey Pappion

Man In Basket: Chris Todd

Man In Basket: Johnny Kastl

Boston Soldier: Juan Carlos Hernandez

Boston Soldier: Bruce W. Derdoski Jr.

Boston Soldier: John N. Morales

Boston Soldier: Morgan Freeman

Narrator (Voice): Peter E. Tasciotti

Soldier (uncredited): David Gere

Original Music Composer: John Williams

Conductor: John Williams

Casting: Debra Zane

Extras Casting: Jennifer Alessi

Director: Steven Spielberg

Producer: Kathleen Kennedy

Producer: Colin Wilson

Director Of Photography: Janusz Kaminski

Editor: Michael Kahn

Casting: Terri Taylor

Production Design: Rick Carter

Art Direction: Doug J. Meerdink

Costume Design: Joanna Johnston

Special Effects: Cari Finken

Screenplay: Josh Friedman

Screenplay: David Koepp

Senior Visual Effects Supervisor: Dennis Muren

Art Direction: Andrew Menzies

Set Decoration: Anne Kuljian

Sound Editor: Richard Hymns

Supervising Sound Editor: Richard Hymns

Supervising Art Director: Tony Fanning

Set Designer: Roy Barnes

Executive Producer: Paula Wagner

Utility Stunts: Bruce Paul Barbour

Novel: H.G. Wells

Special Effects Coordinator: Daniel Sudick

Stunt Coordinator: Vic Armstrong

Second Unit Director: Vic Armstrong

Sound Designer: Randy Thom

Orchestrator: Conrad Pope

Supervising ADR Editor: R.J. Kizer

ADR Engineer: David Lucarelli

ADR Mixer: Charleen Richards

Production Executive: Brian Witten

ADR Voice Casting: Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

Storyboard Artist: Chris Baker

Colorist: Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stunt Double: Casey O'Neill

First Assistant Editor: Sam Seig

Unit Production Manager: David Witz

Boom Operator: Robert Jackson

Scoring Mixer: Shawn Murphy

Special Effects Supervisor: David Blitstein

Production Supervisor: Gregory Alpert

Carpenter: James Barron

Makeup Artist: Kenny Myers

Art Direction: Norman Newberry

Dialogue Editor: Hugo Weng

Stunts: G. A. Aguilar

Costume Illustrator: Kasra Farahani

Foley: Gary A. Hecker

Executive Producer: Damian Collier

Sound Mixer: Ron Judkins

Standby Painter: Christian Zimmermann

First Assistant Director: Adam Somner

Camera Operator: Simon Jayes

Additional Grip: B. J. McDonnell

Costume Supervisor: Donna Maloney

Makeup Effects: Vance Hartwell

Casting Associate: Tannis Vallely

Makeup Department Head: Lois Burwell

Visual Effects Supervisor: Matthew Gratzner

Foley Mixer: Randy Singer

Makeup Artist: Linda Grimes

Costume Supervisor: Pamela Wise

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Andy Nelson

Assistant Costume Designer: Robert Wojewodski

Sound Designer: Richard King

Supervising Sound Editor: Richard King

Dialogue Editor: Michael Magill

Location Manager: Colleen Gibbons

Script Supervisor: Ana Maria Quintana

Sound Effects Editor: Hamilton Sterling

Sound Effects Editor: Addison Teague

Sound Effects Editor: Piero Mura

Assistant Property Master: Scott Getzinger

Foley: Michael J. Broomberg

Foley Artist: Michael J. Broomberg

Camera Operator: Timmy Cruz

Property Master: Doug Harlocker

Sound Designer: Michael W. Mitchell

Visual Effects: Pablo Helman

Camera Operator: George Billinger III

Studio Teachers: Judith M. Brown

Still Photographer: Frank Masi

Additional Visual Effects: Edward Hirsh

Still Photographer: Andrew Cooper

Chief Lighting Technician: David Devlin

Transportation Captain: Maxwell R. Johnson II

Dolby Consultant: James Wright

Best Boy Electric: Bill Almeida

Sculptor: Val Drake

Camera Operator: Mitch Dubin

Set Decorating Coordinator: Kay Michaels

Visual Effects Editor: Michael Gleason

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Anna Behlmer

Visual Effects: Jim Milton

Hair Department Head: Kathryn Blondell

Transportation Coordinator: Tommy Tancharoen

Production Coordinator: Candice D. Campos

Sound Designer: Aaron Glascock

Key Hair Stylist: Audrey L. Anzures

Key Hair Stylist: Jerry DeCarlo

Music Editor: Peter Myles

Unit Publicist: Deborah Wuliger

Set Costumer: Pam Aaron

Makeup Effects: Christian Beckman

ADR Editor: Laura Graham

Greensman: David Corral

Sound Recordist: Craig Heath

Camera Operator: Edward A. Gutentag

Visual Effects Art Director: Christian Alzmann

Makeup Effects: Chris Gallaher

VFX Director Of Photography: Kim Marks

Dialect Coach: Joel Goldes

Lighting Technician: Russell Griffith

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: James Bolt

Sound Designer: Michael Babcock

Mechanical Designer: Enrique Bilsland

Visual Effects Coordinator: Connie Kennedy

Color Timer: Dale E. Grahn

Sound Engineer: Derek Casari

Art Department Coordinator: Cedar Valentine

Animation Supervisor: Jenn Emberly

First Assistant Sound Editor: Andrew Bock

Camera Operator: Brooks P. Guyer

Assistant Location Manager: John Crowder

CG Animator: Rick O'Connor

Second Second Assistant Director: Eric Richard Lasko

Construction Coordinator: Richard Blankenship

First Assistant Camera: Steven Meizler

Painter: Jamie Grove

ADR Recordist: Chris Navarro

Rigging Gaffer: Clay Liversidge

Costume Supervisor: Amy Roth

Rigging Grip: Carlos DePalma

Armorer: Larry Zanoff

Hairstylist: Katharine Kremp

Armorer: David Fencl

Art Department Assistant: Jessica Ripka

Armorer: Terry Atchison

Orchestrator: Edward Karam

First Assistant Editor: Patrick Crane

Animation Supervisor: Randy Dutra

Animation Supervisor: Tim Harrington

Creature Design: Ryan Church

Armorer: Frank House

Armorer: Steve Karnes

Armorer: Karl J. Weschta

Property Master: Peter Gelfman

Still Photographer: Lee McLaughlin

ADR Editor: Linda Folk

Foley: Christopher Flick

Gaffer: Jim Richards

Gaffer: Dave Samuel

Key Rigging Grip: James Boniece

Propmaker: John Bullard

Concept Artist: Marc Gabbana

Dresser: Cookie Lopez

Head Greensman: Mark David Kersey

Production Driver: Brian Lieberz

Picture Car Coordinator: Michael J. Birnkrant

First Company Grip: Jim Kwiatkowski

Production Accountant: Tim L. Pearson

Construction Foreman: Brian Feola

Assistant Editor: Mark George Gillard

Security Coordinator: Wayne Petrucelli

Production Illustrator: James Clyne

Armorer: Harry Lu

Compositing Supervisor: Marshall Richard Krasser

Technical Advisor: Yogi Allen

Layout: Colin Benoit

Location Scout: Guy Efrat

Craft Service: Kendra Levenberg

Set Dresser: Rich Andrade

Negative Cutter: Gary Burritt

Key Grip: Charlie Marroquin

Grip: Frank Boone

Utility Sound: Rob Cunningham

Rotoscoping Artist: Stephanie Taubert

Sequence Supervisor: Patrick Brennan

Assistant Art Director: Michael Auszura

Visual Effects Producer: Sandra Scott

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Larry J. Richardson

Scenic Artist: Stephen Caldwell

Location Coordinator: Steven Carbajal

Camera Loader: Christian J. Hollyer

Camera Intern: Owen Hooker

Driver: Dan Buckman

Post Production Assistant: Michael Pedraza

Post Production Supervisor: Stephanie Ito

Production Intern: Justin B. Tolley

Security: Sean G. Miller

Set Production Assistant: Ian Calip

Software Engineer: Jason Phillip Johnson

Stand In: Kathryn Barnhardt

Video Assist Operator: Dan Moore

Electrician: Robert Allen Jr.

Digital Compositors: Colin Campbell

Costume Supervisor: Deb Dalton

Set Medic: Lynn Johnson

Decorator: Craig T. Shordon

Senior Animator: C. Michael Easton

Compositor: Todd Vaziri

Best Boy Grip: Paul Candrilli

Dolly Grip: John Mang

Assistant Camera: Jan Burgess

Digital Intermediate Assistant: Gerald Ragland

Shop Electric: Eugene Paul Lynch

Effects Supervisor: Lindsay MacGowan

Second Assistant Accountant: James D'Damery Jr.

Extras Casting Assistant: Vesper Burnett

Costumer: Lisa Bojarski

Special Effects Technician: Roy Augenstein

Second Assistant Camera: Tom Jordan

Executive Assistant: Sue Frey

Concept Artist: Joseph C. Pepe

First Assistant Accountant: Michael Beaudin

Assistant Director: Matthew Sirianni

Production Secretary: Monica Barraza

Assistant Craft Service: Jerome Zelle

Graphic Designer: Joan Winters

Animal Wrangler: Tammy Blackburn

Key Set Production Assistant: Matthew Mason

CG Artist: Pete Billington

Second Assistant Director: Ian Stone

Costume Assistant: Suzanne Fluty

Key Costumer: Linda Redmon

Tailor: Christine Schultz

Additional Second Assistant Director: Jane Ferguson

Construction Grip: Patrick Johnson

Key Construction Grip: Todd MacNicholl

VFX Artist: Bridget Maria Goodman

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Delia Behpour

Camera Production Assistant: Szymon Kaczmarek

Second Company Grip: Steve O'Hallearn

Casting Assistant: Abdul-Majeed Moulvi

Wardrobe Assistant: Michelle Warble

Additional Colorist: Mark Todd Osborne

Post Production Coordinator: Samantha Becker

Location Assistant: Joseph Aquino

Location Production Assistant: Maxwell Anderson

Additional Production Assistant: Emily Nilsen

Art Department Production Assistant: John Kouromihelakis

Assistant Accountant: Bill Oaks

Assistant Production Coordinator: Philip A. Ramos

Creature Technical Director: Dugan Beach

Payroll Accountant: Gaby Ortega

Production Assistant: Jonathan M. Abrams

Researcher: Steve Christensen

TUBEXXI