Nonton Titanic (1997) Nothing on Earth could come between them.

Direct by James Cameron. Actors Leonardo DiCaprio,Kate Winslet,Billy Zane,Kathy Bates. Titanic (1997). The Ship Of Dreams,Tytnyq Nothing on Earth could come between them.. Paramount,Lightstorm Entertainment,20th Century Fox. United States Of America. Edited Subtitle by tubexxi.cam
Titanic (1997)

Titanic (1997)
iMDb:7.8/10 - 1048704

Rating 7.8/10 Based on 1048704

Genre: Drama, Romance

Actors: ,,,,

Directors:

Production: ,,,

Durasi: 194 min

Quality:  Fhd

Rilis:

Countries: ,

sinopsis : A Seventeen-year-old Aristocrat Falls In Love With A Kind But Poor Artist Aboard The Luxurious, Ill-fated R.M.S. Titanic.

Keywords : Download Titanic (1997) Netflix,Nonton Titanic (1997) Netflix Sub Indo,Nonton Titanic (1997) Film Apik,Download Titanic (1997) full movie,Download Titanic (1997) Dunia21,Download Titanic (1997) Sub Indo,Download Titanic (1997) Indoxxi,Download full movie Titanic (1997),Download Titanic (1997) Ganool,Download Titanic (1997) Lk21,Download Titanic (1997) Gudangmovies,Download Titanic (1997) Bioskopkeren,Download Titanic (1997) Cinemaindo,Download Titanic (1997) Bioskop168,Download Titanic (1997) Samehadaku,Download Titanic (1997) Drakorindo,Download Titanic (1997) Pahe,Download Titanic (1997) Kawanfilm,Download Titanic (1997) Dewanonton,Download Titanic (1997) LayarKaca21,Download Titanic (1997) NS21,Nonton Titanic (1997) full movie,Nonton Titanic (1997) Dunia21,Nonton Titanic (1997) Sub Indo,Nonton Titanic (1997) Indoxxi,Nonton full movie Titanic (1997),Nonton Titanic (1997) Ganool,Nonton Titanic (1997) Lk21,Nonton Titanic (1997) Gudangmovies,Nonton Titanic (1997) Bioskopkeren,Nonton Titanic (1997) Cinemaindo,Nonton Titanic (1997) Bioskop168,Nonton Titanic (1997) Samehadaku,Nonton Titanic (1997) Drakorindo,Nonton Titanic (1997) Pahe,Nonton Titanic (1997) Kawanfilm,Nonton Titanic (1997) Dewanonton,Nonton Titanic (1997) LayarKaca21,Nonton Titanic (1997) NS21

Alternatif title : The Ship Of Dreams,Tytnyq

Jack Dawson: Leonardo DiCaprio

Rose DeWitt Bukater: Kate Winslet

Cal Hockley: Billy Zane

Molly Brown: Kathy Bates

Ruth Dewitt Bukater: Frances Fisher

Old Rose: Gloria Stuart

Brock Lovett: Bill Paxton

Edward Smith: Bernard Hill

Spicer Lovejoy: David Warner

Thomas Andrews: Victor Garber

Bruce Ismay: Jonathan Hyde

Lizzy Calvert: Suzy Amis

Lewis Bodine: Lewis Abernathy

Bobby Buell: Nicholas Cascone

Fabrizio: Danny Nucci

Tommy Ryan: Jason Barry

Isidor Straus: Lew Palter

John Astor: Eric Braeden

Archibald Gracie: Bernard Fox

First Officer Murdoch: Ewan Stewart

Fifth Officer Lowe: Ioan Gruffudd

Second Officer Lightoller: Jonny Phillips

Sixth Officer Moody: Edward Fletcher

Frederick Fleet: Scott G. Anderson

Reginald Lee: Martin East

Jack Phillips: Gregory Cooke

Cora Cartmell: Alexandrea Owens

Three-Year-Old Boy: Seth Adkins

Benjamin Guggenheim: Michael Ensign

Anatoly Milkailavich: Anatoly M. Sagalevitch

Slovakian Father: Martin Hub

Chief Officer Wilde: Mark Lindsay Chapman

Quartermaster Rowe: Richard Graham

Quartermaster Hichens: Paul Brightwell

Harold Bride: Craig Kelly

Master At Arms: Ron Donachie

Madeleine Astor: Charlotte Chatton

Madame Aubert: Fannie Brett

Irish Mommy: Jenette Goldstein

Helga Dahl: Camilla Overbye Roos

Third Class Woman: Linda Kerns

Trudy Bolt: Amy Gaipa

Duff Gordon: Martin Jarvis

Lady Duff Gordon: Rosalind Ayres

Countess Of Rothes: Rochelle Rose

Wallace Hartley: Jonathan Evans-Jones

Bert Cartmell: Rocky Taylor

Chief Baker Joughin: Liam Tuohy

Fourth Officer Boxhall: Simon Crane

Father Byles: James Lancaster

Ida Strauss: Elsa Raven

Irish Little Boy: Reece P. Thompson III

Irish Little Girl: Laramie Landis

Yaley: Mark Rafael Truitt

First Class Husband: John Walcutt

Chief Engineer Bell: Terry Forrestal

Leading Stoker Barrett: Derek Lea

John Hutchinson: Richard Ashton

Elevator Operator: Sean Nepita

Scotland Road Steward: Brendan Connolly

Crewman: David Cronnelly

First Class Waiter: Garth Wilton

Steward #1: Richard Fox

Steward #2: Nick Meaney

Steward #3: Kevin Owers

Steward #4: Mark Capri

Hold Steward #1: Marc Cass

Hold Steward #2: Paul Herbert

First Class Steward: Emmett James

Stairwell Steward: Chris Byrne

Steward Barnes: Oliver Page

Porter: James Garrett

Olaf Dahl: Erik Holland

Bjorn Gunderson: Jari Kinnunen

Olaus Gunderson: Anders Falk

Praying Man: Barry Dennen

Man In Water: Vern Urich

Mother At Stern: Rebecca Klingler

Woman: Tricia O'Neil

Woman In Water: Kathleen S. Dunn

Syrian Man: Romeo Francis

Syrian Woman: Mandana Marino

Chinese Man: Van Ling

Olaf: Bjorn Olsen

Sven: Dan Pettersson

Pubkeeper: Shay Duffin

Carpathia Steward: Greg Ellis

News Reporter: Diana Morgan

Dancer: Kris Andersson

Dancer: Bobbie Bates

Dancer: Aaron James Cash

Dancer: Anne Fletcher

Dancer: Edmond Alan Forsyth

Dancer: Andie Hicks

Dancer: Scott Hislop

Dancer: Stan Mazin

Dancer: Lisa Ratzin

Dancer: Julene Renee

Irish Man: Brian Walsh

First Class Woman (uncredited): Alexandra Boyd

Steerage Dancer (uncredited): James Cameron

Musician / Baker (uncredited): Mike Butters

First Class Man (uncredited): Bruno Campolo

Third Officer Pitman (uncredited): Kevin De La Noy

Deckhand (uncredited): Tony Kenny

Charles Hendrickson (uncredited): Sean Lawlor

Frederick Spedden (uncredited): Don Lynch

Rescue Boat Crewman (uncredited): Johnny Martin

Second Class Passenger / Engine Room Crewman (uncredited): Ryan McClurkin

First Class Passenger (uncredited): Meghan McLeod

Engine Room Crewman (uncredited): Mike O'Neal

Button Accordionist (uncredited): Phil Parlapiano

Engine Room Crewman (uncredited): Steven Quale

Drowning Man (uncredited): R. Gern Trowbridge

Mary Marvin (uncredited): Olivia Rosewood

Ohio Man (uncredited): John Slade

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Christopher Boyes

Casting: Mali Finn

Original Music Composer: James Horner

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gary Rydstrom

Screenplay: James Cameron

Director: James Cameron

Editor: James Cameron

Producer: James Cameron

Production Design: Peter Lamont

Editor: Richard A. Harris

Editor: Conrad Buff IV

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Tom Johnson

First Assistant Director: Josh McLaglen

Director Of Photography: Russell Carpenter

Art Direction: Martin Laing

Set Decoration: Michael Ford

Costume Design: Deborah Lynn Scott

Unit Production Manager: Grant Hill

Co-Producer: Grant Hill

Producer: Jon Landau

Unit Production Manager: Jon Landau

Unit Production Manager: Sharon Mann

Unit Production Manager: Anna Roth

Post Production Supervisor: Lisa Dennis

Production Supervisor: Giedra Rackauskas

Gaffer: John Buckley

Pilot: Charles A. Tamburro

Steadicam Operator: J. Michael Muro

Executive Producer: Rae Sanchini

Casting: Emily Schweber

Casting Associate: Emily Schweber

Camera Operator: Guillermo Rosas

Makeup Effects: Greg Cannom

Foley Editor: Scott Curtis

Visual Effects: John Bruno

Second Unit Director Of Photography: Aaron Schneider

Assistant Costume Designer: Lahly Poore

Second Unit Director: Steven Quale

Co-Producer: Al Giddings

Key Hair Stylist: Kay Georgiou

ADR Editor: Cindy Marty

Camera Operator: Guy Norman Bee

Stunt Coordinator: Simon Crane

Dialogue Editor: John H. Arrufat

Supervising Sound Editor: Tom Bellfort

Key Set Costumer: Leigh Leverett

Second Unit Director Of Photography: John M. Stephens

Underwater Gaffer: J.P. Gabriel

Stunts: Tim Rigby

Foley: Robin Harlan

Casting Associate: Rudy Joffroy

Costume Supervisor: Sarah Touaibi

Costume Supervisor: Adolfo Ramirez

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Lora Hirschberg

Key Set Costumer: Ismael Jardon

Special Effects Coordinator: Scott R. Fisher

Foley: Sarah Monat

Dialogue Editor: Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Still Photographer: Merie Weismiller Wallace

Sound Effects Editor: Ethan Van Der Ryn

Second Unit Director Of Photography: Roy Unger

Dialogue Editor: Richard Quinn

Music Editor: Joe E. Rand

Sound Effects Editor: David C. Hughes

Camera Operator: Kurt E. Soderling

Supervising ADR Editor: Hugh Waddell

Sound Effects Editor: Christopher Scarabosio

Camera Operator: Steve Koster

Camera Operator: John Trapman

Visual Effects Editor: Chris O'Connell

ADR Editor: Sue Fox

Sound Recordist: Darren McQuade

Key Makeup Artist: Tina Earnshaw

Sound Effects Editor: Scott Guitteau

Key Hair Stylist: Simon Thompson

ADR Editor: Richard Corwin

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gary Summers

Steadicam Operator: Marcis Cole

Dialogue Editor: Claire Sanfilippo

ADR Editor: Lee Lemont

Gaffer: Scotty Allan

Compositors: Brian N. Bentley

Additional Photography: John Paszkiewicz

Associate Producer: Pamela Easley

Script Supervisor: Shelley Crawford

Rigging Gaffer: Mike Amorelli

Music Supervisor: Randy Gerston

Camera Operator: Harald Ortenburger

Assistant Costume Designer: David Le Vey

Foley Editor: Tammy Fearing

Sound Mixer: Mark Ulano

Marine Coordinator: Lance Julian

Stunts: George Fisher

Key Makeup Artist: Laura Borselli

Construction Coordinator: Tony Graysmark

Art Department Coordinator: Charlotte Harper

Art Department Coordinator: Amanda Sallybanks

Construction Coordinator: William Les Collins

Construction Coordinator: Scott MacFarlane

Casting Associate: Magui Jimenez

Casting Associate: Magui Jimenez

Casting Associate: Gemma Joffroy

Casting Associate: Jesus Ignacio Santana

Key Set Costumer: Murray Lantz

Seamstress: Fabiola Perez Luna

Key Set Costumer: Amy Arnold

Key Hair Stylist: Annie Townsend

Boom Operator: Reynald Trudel

Foley Editor: David L. Horton Jr.

Sound Designer: David Abrahamsen

Sound Recordist: Ann Hadsell

Gaffer: Mark Goodwin

Gaffer: Jim MacCammon

Rigging Gaffer: Todd Murchie

Marine Coordinator: Richard Fraser

ADR Editor: Harriet Fidlow

Sound Recordist: Joan Chamberlain

Sound Recordist: Cary Stratton

Special Effects Supervisor: Donald Pennington

Storyboard Designer: Rick Newsome

First Assistant Camera: Mark R. Jackson

Best Boy Electrician: Paul Bolton

TUBEXXI