Nonton The Witches (2020) They're real!

Direct by Robert Zemeckis. Actors Anne Hathaway,Octavia Spencer,Stanley Tucci,Jahzir Bruno. The Witches (2020). The Witches,Deo Wichiseu,Guai Dan Hei Wu Hou,Nu Wu Men,Nu Wu Zai Xian,Roald Dahls Heksene,The Witches They're real!. ImageMovers,Warner Bros. Pictures,Double Dare You Productions,Esperanto Filmoj,The Jim Henson Company,Necropia Entertainm
The Witches (2020)

The Witches (2020)
iMDb:5.3/10 - 23162

Rating 5.3/10 Based on 23162

Genre: Adventure, Comedy, Family, Fantasy, Horror, Mystery

Actors: ,,,,

Directors:

Production: ,,,,,,

Durasi: 106 min

Quality:  Hd

Rilis:

Countries: ,,

sinopsis : Pada Akhir 1967, Seorang Anak Laki-Laki Yatim Piatu Pergi Untuk Tinggal Dengan Neneknya Yang Tercinta Di Pedesaan, Kota Demopolis, Alabama . Saat Anak Laki-laki dan Neneknya Bertemu dengan Beberapa Penyihir Yang Glamor Tapi Benar-Benar Diabolikal, Dia Dengan Bijak Membujuknya Pergi Ke Resor Tepi Laut .Sayangnya, Mereka Tiba Tepat Pada Waktu Yang Sama Dengan Para Penyihir Agung ' Dunia Berkumpul . Berdasarkan Roald Dahl ' s Buku Klasik 1983 ' Para Penyihir ', Kisah Ini Menceritakan Kisah Seram, Lucu, dan Imajinatif Seorang Penyihir Kehidupan!

Keywords : Download The Witches (2020) Netflix,Nonton The Witches (2020) Netflix Sub Indo,Nonton The Witches (2020) Film Apik,Download The Witches (2020) full movie,Download The Witches (2020) Dunia21,Download The Witches (2020) Sub Indo,Download The Witches (2020) Indoxxi,Download full movie The Witches (2020),Download The Witches (2020) Ganool,Download The Witches (2020) Lk21,Download The Witches (2020) Gudangmovies,Download The Witches (2020) Bioskopkeren,Download The Witches (2020) Cinemaindo,Download The Witches (2020) Bioskop168,Download The Witches (2020) Samehadaku,Download The Witches (2020) Drakorindo,Download The Witches (2020) Pahe,Download The Witches (2020) Kawanfilm,Download The Witches (2020) Dewanonton,Download The Witches (2020) LayarKaca21,Download The Witches (2020) NS21,Nonton The Witches (2020) full movie,Nonton The Witches (2020) Dunia21,Nonton The Witches (2020) Sub Indo,Nonton The Witches (2020) Indoxxi,Nonton full movie The Witches (2020),Nonton The Witches (2020) Ganool,Nonton The Witches (2020) Lk21,Nonton The Witches (2020) Gudangmovies,Nonton The Witches (2020) Bioskopkeren,Nonton The Witches (2020) Cinemaindo,Nonton The Witches (2020) Bioskop168,Nonton The Witches (2020) Samehadaku,Nonton The Witches (2020) Drakorindo,Nonton The Witches (2020) Pahe,Nonton The Witches (2020) Kawanfilm,Nonton The Witches (2020) Dewanonton,Nonton The Witches (2020) LayarKaca21,Nonton The Witches (2020) NS21

Alternatif title : The Witches,Deo Wichiseu,Guai Dan Hei Wu Hou,Nu Wu Men,Nu Wu Zai Xian,Roald Dahls Heksene,The Witches

Grand High Witch: Anne Hathaway

Grandma: Octavia Spencer

Mr Stringer: Stanley Tucci

Hero Boy: Jahzir Bruno

Older Hero (voice): Chris Rock

Bruno Jenkins: Codie-Lei Eastick

Daisy / Mary (voice): Kristin Chenoweth

Reginald: Brian Bovell

Mr Jenkins: Charles Edwards

Mrs Jenkins: Morgana Robinson

Zelda: Josette Simon

Consuella: Eugenia Caruso

Esmerelda: Ana Maria Maskell

Saoirse: Orla O'Rourke

Lana: Penny Lisle

Sous Chef: Simon Manyonda

Esmeralda: Amber Flanagan

Raymond: Jonathan Livingstone

Chef: Philippe Spall

Samantha: Eurydice El-Etr

Witch: Katie Hardwick

Witch: Abi Adeyemi

Danny Wests (uncredited): Zeke Taylor

Maitre'D - Luther: Paul Leonard

Officer Perry: Jon Prophet

Young Grandma: Miranda Sarfo Peprah

Waiter: Angus Wright

Basketball Kid: Joseph Zinyemba

Chambermaid: Me'sha Bryan

Witch: Anastasia Zabarchuk

Bellman: Ken Nwosu

Alice's Mum: Vivienne Acheampong

Alice's Dad: Sobowale Antonio Bamgbose

Grandma's Mother: Lunga Skosana

Jesup: Dempsey Bovell

Chief Doorman: Cyril Nri

Waiter (uncredited): Jimmy Star

Original Music Composer: Alan Silvestri

Screenplay: Robert Zemeckis

Director: Robert Zemeckis

Producer: Robert Zemeckis

Director Of Photography: Don Burgess

Costume Designer: Joanna Johnston

Novel: Roald Dahl

Casting: Victoria Burrows

Foley Artist: Jana Vance

Producer: Alfonso Cuaron

Stunt Coordinator: Eunice Huthart

Music Editor: Jeff Carson

Casting: Nina Gold

Screenplay: Guillermo Del Toro

Producer: Guillermo Del Toro

Hair Supervisor: Nikita Rae

Producer: Jack Rapke

Editor: Jeremiah O'Driscoll

Sound Designer: Randy Thom

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Randy Thom

Hair Designer: Peter Swords King

Makeup Designer: Peter Swords King

Executive Producer: Michael Siegel

Casting: Scot Boland

Sound Mixer: William B. Kaplan

ADR Mixer: Charleen Richards

First Assistant "A" Camera: Julian Bucknall

Second Unit First Assistant Director: Mark Hopkins

Scenic Artist: Rohan Harris

Executive Producer: Jacqueline Levine

Special Effects Supervisor: Mark Holt

Music Editor: Alice Wood

VFX Editor: Michael Gilbert

Costume Supervisor: Charlotte Finlay

Associate Producer: Lee Grumett

First Assistant Director: Lee Grumett

Production Design: Gary Freeman

Art Direction: Sue Whitaker

Supervising Sound Editor: Bjorn Ole Schroeder

ADR Mixer: Nick Roberts

Dialogue Editor: Matthew Hartman

ADR Editor: Matthew Hartman

Visual Effects Supervisor: Kevin Baillie

Visual Effects Editor: Derrick Mitchell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Kevin O'Connell

Script Supervisor: Lizzie Pritchard

Supervising Art Director: Tom Still

Sound Designer: Jeremy Bowker

Camera Operator: Vince McGahon

Steadicam Operator: Vince McGahon

Set Decorating Coordinator: Francesca Birri

Unit Publicist: Stacy Mann

Sound Mix Technician: Jeff King

Screenplay: Kenya Barris

ADR Mixer: Adam Sharpe

Camera Operator: Des Whelan

Scenic Artist: Cosmo Sarson

Hair Designer: Paula Price

Makeup Designer: Paula Price

Sound Effects Editor: Luke Dunn Gielmuda

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Dennis S. Sands

Prosthetic Designer: Kristyan Mallett

Head Of Animation: Marc Chu

Key Hair Stylist: Rose Crocker

Key Makeup Artist: Rose Crocker

Set Decoration: Raffaella Giovannetti

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Leff Lefferts

Makeup & Hair: Sarah Grispo

Visual Effects Supervisor: Tim Ledbury

Animation Supervisor: Nicholas Tripodi

Dialect Coach: Roisin Carty

Storyboard Artist: Simeon Wilkins

Camera Operator: Andrew Banwell

CG Supervisor: Nathan Ortiz

Sound Mix Technician: Mark Purcell

Foley Editor: Chris Manning

Art Department Coordinator: Tamara Catlin-Birch

Key Grip: John Flemming

Construction Manager: Dominic Ackland-Snow

Executive Producer: Marianne Jenkins

Principal Costumer: Emma Heath

Key Hairdresser: Tracy Smith

Foley Artist: Ronni Brown

Visual Effects Editor: Tom Balogh

Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Jane McBennett

Gaffer: Martin Smith

Best Boy Electric: Lee Eldred

ADR Mixer: Simon Diggins

Sound Mix Technician: Danielle Dupre

Visual Effects Supervisor: Gong Myung Lee

Scenic Artist: Tina Charad

Conceptual Design: Daniel Hyun Lim

Animation Supervisor: Jye Skinn

Visual Effects Editor: Rachel Litz

Digital Compositor: Diana Moneva

Principal Costumer: Perry Goyen

CG Supervisor: Avi Goodman

Matchmove Supervisor: Jin Yong Kim

Executive Producer: Cate Adams

Editor: Ryan Chan

Set Designer: Lara Genovese

Assistant Art Director: Laura Miller

Visual Effects Producer: Sandra Scott

Casting Associate: Lucy Amos

Script Supervisor: Giulia Patane

Assistant Editor: Robert Sealey

Assistant Costume Designer: Samantha Keeble

Lighting Technician: Stephen Catney

Assistant Set Decoration: Yasmin Al-Naib

Assistant Editor: Christi Leftwich

Visual Effects Coordinator: Dominique Fernet

Hairstylist: Shannon Bakeman

ADR Mixer: Eric Gotthelf

Makeup & Hair: Lois McIntosh

Set Dresser: Laura Collins

ADR Mixer: Thomas J. O'Connell

Art Direction: Claire Fleming

Hair Department Head: J.C. Davis

Visual Effects Production Manager: Emily C. Moye

Visual Effects Supervisor: Yoshi DeHerrera

Lighting Artist: Vijay Bundela

Lead Animator: Melanie Plett

Principal Costumer: Lucilla Simbari

Second Assistant "C" Camera: Ben Gadsden

Visual Effects Producer: Vikki Chapman

ADR Mixer: Bobby Johanson

Stunts: Tolga Kenan

2D Supervisor: Agueda Del Castillo

First Assistant "B" Camera: Max Glickman

Compositing Supervisor: Aurore De Blois

Supervising Carpenter: Lee Biggs

Libra Head Technician: Mario Spanna

Concept Artist: Po Sing Chu

Makeup & Hair: John Fallows

Special Effects Technician: Adrian Bennett

First Assistant "C" Camera: David Pearce

Visual Effects Coordinator: Abhijitsinh Gohil

First Assistant Editor: Jesse Goldsmith

Digital Compositor: Lyne Lepage

Digital Compositor: Zofie Olsson

Digital Compositor: Viviane Levesque Bouchard

Costume Assistant: Alex Grace

Production Coordinator: Hephzibah Craen

Standby Art Director: Richard Usher

Set Dresser: Manuel Vilaseca Vaya

Digital Compositor: Sarah Downey

Painter: Phil Hawley

Second Assistant "C" Camera: Toby McKay

Second Assistant "A" Camera: Alex Collings

Production Controller: Gina Hallas

Assistant Property Master: Mark Kimber

Stand In: Georgie Carter

Producer: Luke Kelly

Digital Imaging Technician: Ben Appleton

Animation Technical Director: James Hollingworth

Matchmove Supervisor: Julian Gregory

Digital Compositor: Bjorn Gromoll

Dialect Coach: Joan Washington

Set Dresser: Joe Birdsey

Makeup & Hair: Sophie Rowatt

Art Department Assistant: Lara Humphreys

Draughtsman: Claire Peerless

Animation Technical Director: Bridgette Perrers

Compositing Supervisor: Dominic Hellier

Lighting Supervisor: Drew Wood-Davies

Visual Effects Supervisor: Glenn Melenhorst

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Laura Bonde Pedersen

Visual Effects Coordinator: Zach Groves

First Assistant Director: Jason Inman

Visual Effects Coordinator: Erin Anderson

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Tomas Battersby

Greensman: Tyrone Isaacs

Production Manager: Samar Pollitt

Production Assistant: Samantha Choat

Senior Animator: Goran Ognjanovic

Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Marina Altomare

Casting Associate: Byron Beane

Executive Producer: Gideon Simeloff

Electrician: Steven Skinner

Visual Effects Production Manager: Neil Van Dijk

Special Effects Coordinator: Lucy Thompson

Special Effects Technician: Tim Niverth

Special Effects Technician: Peter Treece

Makeup & Hair: Magdalena Janusinska-Surma

Makeup & Hair: Jeanette Brown

Makeup Artist: Valerie Noble

Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Aurora Beadle

Lighting Technician: Joe Chapman

Lighting Technician: Alfie Rowland

Rigging Gaffer: Greg Thomas

Second Assistant "B" Camera: Chris King

Art Department Assistant: Sarah Smith

Art Department Coordinator: Clare Griffiths

Art Department Coordinator: Jules Wicks

Assistant Set Decoration: Camila Higgs

Concept Artist: Jamie O'Hara

Construction Buyer: John Whitby

Draughtsman: Jon Ziman-Bright

Graphic Designer: Sarah Jeanne Perry

Graphic Designer: Liberty Thompson

Props: Noel Godfrey

Scenic Artist: Sami Fendall

Storyboard Artist: Bill Thompson

Ager/Dyer: Maria D'Agostino

Costume Coordinator: Zoe Le Moullec

Costume Mistress: Alice Buckingham

Set Costumer: Cristy Watson

Tailor: Abigail Best

Textile Artist: Amy Clark

Wardrobe Master: Aaron Timperley

Extras Casting: Matthew Janion

3D Generalist: Rousselot De Saint Ceran Tristan

Animation Technical Director: Frascella Roberto

CG Supervisor: Amir Wahid Eleswy

Compositing Artist: Marc Schoenbeck

Digital Compositor: Chiara Costantino

Digital Compositor: Gayanath Dayasundara

Digital Compositor: Maxime Dontigny

Digital Compositor: Shailey Horton

Digital Compositor: Sean Lyndon Martin

Key Animation: Rafael Albuquerque

Lead Animator: Brad Kvist

Lead Animator: Philip Negroski

Lighting Artist: Chris Palmer

Lighting Artist: Alan Rosenfeld

Lighting Artist: Andrew Dunkerley

Lighting Artist: Noelia Ruiz Rubio

Modeling: Crystal Bretz

Senior Animator: Rick Glenn

Senior Animator: Yves Ruprecht

Senior Animator: Aram Lakhotia

Senior Animator: Mandlekar Sagar

Senior Modeller: Andrei Korovkin

Visual Effects Coordinator: Saikat Dutta

Visual Effects Coordinator: Anne-Valerie Kenol

Visual Effects Coordinator: Amy Madigan

Visual Effects Coordinator: Maxime Masson

Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoe Medcraft

Visual Effects Coordinator: Marisa Perkins

Visual Effects Editor: Nour Halouani

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Jeremie Jutras

Visual Effects Production Assistant: James Lee

Visual Effects Production Manager: Francesca Mancini

Visual Effects Supervisor: Christian Emond

Visual Effects Supervisor: Yael Majors

Foley Mixer: Jason Butler

First Assistant Accountant: Jordan Brown

Production Accountant: Rachel Donkor

Production Assistant: Harvey Diack

Production Assistant: Fateh Khaled

Production Coordinator: Jussilinho Angel Castro

Production Secretary: Shyam Bansropun

Production Secretary: Ethan Modder

TUBEXXI