Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) The storm is coming.

Direct by Wolfgang Petersen. Actors George Clooney,Mark Wahlberg,Diane Lane,John C. Reilly. The Perfect Storm (2000). Tian Yao De Dong,Viharzona,Meren Raivo,Peopegteu Seutom,La Tormenta Perfecta [The Perfect Storm],Jing Tao Hai Lang,Kusursuz Firtina,La Tempete,En Pleine Tempete,Perfect Storm,La Tormenta Perfecta,Una Tormenta Perfecta,Der Sturm - Th
The Perfect Storm (2000)

The Perfect Storm (2000)
iMDb:6.4/10 - 156345

Rating 6.4/10 Based on 156345

Genre: Action, Adventure, Drama, Thriller

Actors: ,,,,

Directors:

Production: ,,,

Durasi: 130 min

Quality:  Hd

Rilis:

Countries: ,

sinopsis : An Unusually Intense Storm Pattern Catches Some Commercial Fishermen Unaware And Puts Them In Mortal Danger.

Keywords : Download The Perfect Storm (2000) Netflix,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) Netflix Sub Indo,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) Film Apik,Download The Perfect Storm (2000) full movie,Download The Perfect Storm (2000) Dunia21,Download The Perfect Storm (2000) Sub Indo,Download The Perfect Storm (2000) Indoxxi,Download full movie The Perfect Storm (2000),Download The Perfect Storm (2000) Ganool,Download The Perfect Storm (2000) Lk21,Download The Perfect Storm (2000) Gudangmovies,Download The Perfect Storm (2000) Bioskopkeren,Download The Perfect Storm (2000) Cinemaindo,Download The Perfect Storm (2000) Bioskop168,Download The Perfect Storm (2000) Samehadaku,Download The Perfect Storm (2000) Drakorindo,Download The Perfect Storm (2000) Pahe,Download The Perfect Storm (2000) Kawanfilm,Download The Perfect Storm (2000) Dewanonton,Download The Perfect Storm (2000) LayarKaca21,Download The Perfect Storm (2000) NS21,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) full movie,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) Dunia21,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) Sub Indo,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) Indoxxi,Nonton full movie The Perfect Storm (2000),Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) Ganool,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) Lk21,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) Gudangmovies,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) Bioskopkeren,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) Cinemaindo,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) Bioskop168,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) Samehadaku,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) Drakorindo,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) Pahe,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) Kawanfilm,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) Dewanonton,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) LayarKaca21,Nonton The Perfect Storm (2000) NS21

Alternatif title : Tian Yao De Dong,Viharzona,Meren Raivo,Peopegteu Seutom,La Tormenta Perfecta [The Perfect Storm],Jing Tao Hai Lang,Kusursuz Firtina,La Tempete,En Pleine Tempete,Perfect Storm,La Tormenta Perfecta,Una Tormenta Perfecta,Der Sturm - The Perfect Storm,Kataigida,Mar Em Furia

Capt. Billy Tyne: George Clooney

Bobby Shatford: Mark Wahlberg

Christina " Chris " Cotter: Diane Lane

Dale " Murp " Murphy: John C. Reilly

David " Sully " Sullivan: William Fichtner

Alexander McAnally III: Bob Gunton

Melissa Brown: Karen Allen

Alfred Pierre: Allen Payne

Linda Greenlaw: Mary Elizabeth Mastrantonio

Mike 'Bugsy' Moran: John Hawkes

Edie Bailey: Cherry Jones

Todd Gross: Christopher McDonald

Bob Brown: Michael Ironside

Irene 'Big Red' Johnson: Rusty Schwimmer

Ethel Shatford: Janet Wright

Sgt. Jeremy Mitchell: Dash Mihok

Capt. Darryl Ennis: Josh Hopkins

Lt. Rob Pettit: Todd Kimsey

Flight Engineer Borgers: Chris Palermo

Sgt. Millard Jones: Wiley M. Pickett

Dale Murphy: Hayden Tank

Jr.: Merle Kennedy

Debra Murphy: Jennifer Sommerfeld

Alfred Pierre's Girlfriend: Joseph D. Reitman

Douglas Kosco: Sandy Ward

Quentin - The Old Timer: Melissa Samuels

Pam - Todd Gross' Assistant: Steven Barr

Commander Brudnicki: Billy Mayo

Sound Designer: Harry Cohen

Set Designer: Doug J. Meerdink

Original Music Composer: James Horner

Orchestrator: James Horner

Director Of Photography: John Seale

Casting: Janet Hirshenson

Sound Designer: Scott Martin Gershin

Editor: Richard Francis-Bruce

Director: Wolfgang Petersen

Producer: Wolfgang Petersen

Location Manager: T.J. Healy II

Special Effects Coordinator: John Frazier

Special Effects Supervisor: John Frazier

Unit Production Manager: Todd Arnow

Unit Production Manager: Duncan Henderson

Production Design: William Sandell

Assistant Art Director: Kevin Ishioka

Costume Design: Erica Edell Phillips

Set Decoration: Ernie Bishop

Leadman: Airick Kredell

Foley Artist: Ellen Heuer

Costume Supervisor: Mark Peterson

Second Unit Director Of Photography: Walt Lloyd

Extras Casting Assistant: David Rapaport

Producer: Paula Weinstein

Foley Editor: Stu Bernstein

Storyboard Artist: George Jenson

Novel: Sebastian Junger

Screenplay: William D. Wittliff

Producer: Gail Katz

Art Direction: Chas. Butcher

Art Direction: Bruce Crone

Visual Effects Supervisor: Stefen Fangmeier

Sequence Supervisor: Samir Hoon

Assistant Art Director: David Sandefur

First Assistant Director: Alan B. Curtiss

Underwater Director Of Photography: Gary Capo

Visual Effects Editor: V. Scott Balcerek

Production Assistant: Erik Heiberg

Orchestrator: J.A.C. Redford

Orchestrator: Carl Johnson

Hairstylist: Waldo Sanchez

Pilot: Al Cerullo

Stunt Coordinator: Doug Coleman

Color Timer: David Orr

Painter: Michael Parenti

Stunt Coordinator: Daniel W. Barringer

Sound Mixer: Nerses Gezalyan

Dialogue Editor: Kimaree Long

ADR Editor: Kimaree Long

Foley Artist: Jeffrey Wilhoit

Foley Recordist: Greg Zimmerman

Still Photographer: Claudette Barius

Extras Casting: Kevin Fennessy

Script Supervisor: Dianne Dreyer

Sound Effects Editor: Kerry Ann Carmean

Orchestrator: Joseph Alfuso

Marine Coordinator: Douglas C. Merrifield

Orchestrator: Steven Bernstein

Animation Supervisor: Peter Daulton

Extras Casting: Wendy Washbrook

Makeup Department Head: Susan A. Cabral

Makeup Artist: Donald Mowat

Costumer: Aimee McCue

Costume Supervisor: Donna Marcione Pollack

Property Master: William A. Petrotta

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: David E. Campbell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gregg Rudloff

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: John T. Reitz

Sound Effects Designer: Jon Title

Supervising Sound Editor: Wylie Stateman

Sequence Supervisor: Joel Aron

Props: Gary Tuers

Set Designer: John Leimanis

Foley: Kevin Bartnof

Set Costumer: John M. 'Jack' Wright

Construction Coordinator: Gary Deaton

Set Decorating Coordinator: Gerald Lehtola

Visual Effects Producer: Helen Elswit

Location Manager: Michael John Meehan

Visual Effects Technical Director: Mohen Leo

Digital Compositor: Greg Maloney

Set Designer: Bill Taliaferro

First Assistant Sound Editor: Katrina Siegmund

Special Effects: Wayne Burnes

Sound Effects Editor: Randy Kelley

Music Editor: Joe E. Rand

Assistant Art Director: Martha Johnston

Animatronics Supervisor: Walt Conti

First Assistant Camera: Annie McEveety

Supervising Music Editor: Jim Henrikson

ADR Supervisor: Hugh Waddell

Visual Effects Producer: Ginger Theisen

Visual Effects Coordinator: Robin Saxen

Aerial Director Of Photography: David B. Nowell

Assistant Production Coordinator: Candice D. Campos

Dialogue Editor: Richard Dwan Jr.

ADR Editor: Richard Dwan Jr.

Publicist: Rob Harris

Sound Effects Editor: Hector C. Gika

Lighting Technician: Huston Beaumont

ADR Editor: Laura Graham

Sound Recordist: Mark Johnston

Visual Effects Editor: Anthony Pitone

Sequence Supervisor: Robert Weaver

Camera Operator: Kim Marks

Camera Operator: Daniel C. Gold

Set Costumer: Lisa A. Doyle

Electrician: Tim Stratton

Construction Foreman: Theodore Suchecki

On Set Props: Butch McCarthy

Art Department Coordinator: Beth Bajuk

Head Greensman: Craig B. Ayers Sr.

Sound Effects Editor: Scott Sanders

Sound Mixer: Douglas J. Schulman

CG Supervisor: Curt I. Miyashiro

ADR Editor: Jennifer L. Mann

Wardrobe Assistant: Hayley Stuppel

Techno Crane Operator: Michael Pescasio

ADR Editor: Michele Perrone

Assistant Editor: Jennifer Spenelli

Visual Effects Editor: Tom Barrett

Hairstylist: Vivian McAteer

Special Effects: Tommy Frazier

Storyboard Artist: Philip Keller

Rigging Grip: Dana Baker

Rigging Grip: Rick Harris

First Assistant Director: Robert Huberman

Visual Effects Coordinator: Mitchell Ferm

Special Effects Technician: Bryan Wohlers

Rigging Grip: Carlos DePalma

Orchestrator: J. Eric Schmidt

Cableman: Tom Williams

Hair Department Head: Virginia G. Hadfield

Assistant Camera: Wayne Baker

Rigging Gaffer: James Keys

Digital Compositor: Bill Gilman

Sound: Keith A. Wester

Hairstylist: Michele Payne

Video Assist Operator: Alfred Ainsworth

Set Costumer: Cookie Lopez

Key Hair Stylist: Emma C. Rotondi

Sound Effects Designer: Wade Wilson

First Assistant Editor: Robert C. Lusted

Production Coordinator: Denise Heinrich

Set Designer: Bruce West

Key Grip: Bob Munoz

Storyboard Artist: Tom Jung

Prop Maker: Tony Chavez

Post Production Coordinator: David E. Hall

Boom Operator: Timothy P. Salmon

Assistant Camera: Greg Wimer

Grip: Daryl Richardson

Special Effects Coordinator: Rocky Gehr

Key Grip: Casey Jones

Dolly Grip: Peter McAdams

Hairstylist: Diane Pepper

Prop Maker: Steven Fidler

Underwater Gaffer: Patrick Murray

Standby Painter: Anthony Gaudio

Digital Compositor: Jay Cooper

Production Assistant: Daniel Berkowitz

Craft Service: Jamie Kehoe

Digital Compositor: Julie Adrianson-Neary

Digital Compositor: Marshall Richard Krasser

Production Assistant: Amy Gross

Sequence Supervisor: Joakim Arnesson

Compositor: Michael Conte

Foley Editor: Valerie Davidson

Music Supervisor: Maureen Crowe

Lighting Technician: Antar Abderrahman Jr.

Foley Editor: Craig S. Jaeger

CG Artist: Raul Essig

Negative Cutter: Mo Henry

Dolly Grip: Mike Schwake

Musician: James Thatcher

Set Dresser: Jefferson Murff

Production Assistant: Sue Smith

Ager/Dyer: Carol Demarti

Musician: Bruce Dukov

Lighting Technician: Jesse Mather

Makeup Artist: Norman Page

Digital Compositor: Jeff Sutherland

Production Coordinator: Kris Fullan Martinez

Grip: Billy Green

Grip: Brian Rosso

Set Dresser: Kenneth Sayers

Digital Compositor: Vince De Quattro

Digital Compositor: Stephen Kennedy

Painter: Gary Metzen

Craft Service: Cory Foster

Scenic Artist: Christine Kaseta Cornelius

Foley Mixer: Eric Gotthelf

Production Assistant: Jenifer Bonisteel

Makeup Artist: Marleen Alter

Ager/Dyer: Dominick De Rasmo

Boom Operator: Gregg Frazier

Compositor: Patrick Tubach

Electrician: Chris Nickerson

Grip: Erik Hecomovich

Special Effects: H. Barclay Aaris

Animation: Andy Wong

Digital Compositor: Barry Safley

Sequence Supervisor: Gerald Gutschmidt

Special Effects Technician: Eric Dressor

Special Effects Technician: Christopher A. Suarez

Visual Effects Supervisor: Habib Zargarpour

Grip: Glen Purdy

Production Assistant: Danielle Fenati

Chief Lighting Technician: John Carney

Second Assistant Camera: Jeff Pelton

Digital Compositor: Sean MacKenzie

Grip: Paul Farley

Painter: Julia Garrison

Assistant Accountant: Cabernet Murray

Electrician: Michael Rudolph

First Assistant Camera: Jeff Graham

Digital Compositor: Susan M. Weeks

Visual Effects Coordinator: Stacey Shear

Rigging Grip: Chuck Turner

Special Effects Technician: Ken Mieding

Special Effects: Ray L. Wilkerson

Digital Compositor: Kimberly Lashbrook

Assistant Accountant: Eric D. Shain

Assistant Camera: John McEveety

Assistant Camera: Heather Scobie

Best Boy Grip: Donald J. Vos

Camera Loader: Elizabeth Algieri

Electrician: Curtis Failor

Electrician: Zachary K. Lazar

Electrician: Brendan Keefe

Grip: Michael E. Reynolds

Grip: Greg Wilson

Grip: Porfirio Dominguez

Lighting Programmer: Chris Bennett

Extras Casting Assistant: Timothy Rose

Costumer: April Hunter

Assistant Accountant: Paris Paul

First Assistant Accountant: Katie Zaslaw

Marine Coordinator: Ed Nyerick

Production Assistant: Joseph Bouvier

Production Assistant: Anna Bradley

Production Assistant: Angela Goodwin

Production Assistant: F. Carl Hansen

Production Assistant: Patrick J. Healy

Production Assistant: Kevin McNamara

Production Assistant: Humberto Ramirez Jr.

Production Assistant: Carlos A. De Castro

Production Coordinator: Catherine H. Vlasuk

Production Secretary: Kevin Bissada

Travel Coordinator: Jennifer Scott

Sequence Supervisor: Henry Preston

CG Supervisor: Dan B. Goldman

Digital Compositor: Ronnie E. Williams Jr.

Visual Effects Coordinator: Monique Gougeon

Visual Effects Coordinator: Leslie Safley

Colorist: Doug Lovett

Location Assistant: H. Franklin Baker III

Location Assistant: Dan O. Healy

Location Assistant: Andy Weltman

Animatronics Designer: Ty Boyce

Special Effects: Kenneth Van Order

Special Effects: Ross Young

Special Effects: Dominic V. Ruiz

Special Effects Technician: James G. Thomas

Production Manager: R.J. Mino

First Assistant Director: Michael Green

TUBEXXI