Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) There are worlds beyond our own - the compass will show the way.

Direct by Chris Weitz. Actors Nicole Kidman,Daniel Craig,Dakota Blue Richards,Ben Walker. The Golden Compass (2007). Huang Jin Luo Pan,Zolotoj Kompas,A Bussola De Ouro,Rairano Mao Xian Huang Jinno Luo Zhen Pan,La Brujula Dorada,To Asteri Tou Borra,A La Croisee Des Mondes - La Boussole D'or,Zlatniat Kompas,Hwang-geumnachimban,Hwang-geum Nachimban,Zl
The Golden Compass (2007)

The Golden Compass (2007)
iMDb:6.1/10 - 179596

Rating 6.1/10 Based on 179596

Genre: Adventure, Family, Fantasy

Actors: ,,,,

Directors:

Production: ,,,,

Durasi: 113 min

Quality:  Hd

Rilis:

Countries: ,,

sinopsis : In A Parallel Universe, Young Lyra Belacqua Journeys To The Far North To Save Her Best Friend And Other Kidnapped Children From Terrible Experiments By A Mysterious Organization.

Keywords : Download The Golden Compass (2007) Netflix,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) Netflix Sub Indo,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) Film Apik,Download The Golden Compass (2007) full movie,Download The Golden Compass (2007) Dunia21,Download The Golden Compass (2007) Sub Indo,Download The Golden Compass (2007) Indoxxi,Download full movie The Golden Compass (2007),Download The Golden Compass (2007) Ganool,Download The Golden Compass (2007) Lk21,Download The Golden Compass (2007) Gudangmovies,Download The Golden Compass (2007) Bioskopkeren,Download The Golden Compass (2007) Cinemaindo,Download The Golden Compass (2007) Bioskop168,Download The Golden Compass (2007) Samehadaku,Download The Golden Compass (2007) Drakorindo,Download The Golden Compass (2007) Pahe,Download The Golden Compass (2007) Kawanfilm,Download The Golden Compass (2007) Dewanonton,Download The Golden Compass (2007) LayarKaca21,Download The Golden Compass (2007) NS21,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) full movie,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) Dunia21,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) Sub Indo,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) Indoxxi,Nonton full movie The Golden Compass (2007),Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) Ganool,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) Lk21,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) Gudangmovies,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) Bioskopkeren,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) Cinemaindo,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) Bioskop168,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) Samehadaku,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) Drakorindo,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) Pahe,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) Kawanfilm,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) Dewanonton,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) LayarKaca21,Nonton The Golden Compass (2007) NS21

Alternatif title : Huang Jin Luo Pan,Zolotoj Kompas,A Bussola De Ouro,Rairano Mao Xian Huang Jinno Luo Zhen Pan,La Brujula Dorada,To Asteri Tou Borra,A La Croisee Des Mondes - La Boussole D'or,Zlatniat Kompas,Hwang-geumnachimban,Hwang-geum Nachimban,Zloty Kompas

Marisa Coulter: Nicole Kidman

Lord Asriel: Daniel Craig

Lyra Belacqua: Dakota Blue Richards

Roger Parslow: Ben Walker

Pantalaimon (voice): Freddie Highmore

Iorek Byrnison (voice): Ian McKellen

Serafina Pekkala: Eva Green

John Faa: Jim Carter

Farder Coram: Tom Courtenay

Ragnar Sturlusson (voice): Ian McShane

Lee Scoresby: Sam Elliott

First High Councilor: Christopher Lee

Stelmania (voice): Kristin Scott Thomas

Second High Councilor: Edward De Souza

Hester (voice): Kathy Bates

Fra Pavel: Simon McBurney

Master: Jack Shepherd

Mrs. Lonsdale: Magda Szubanski

Magisterial Emissary: Derek Jacobi

Ma Coster: Clare Higgins

Billy Costa: Charlie Rowe

Tony Costa: Steven Loton

Kerim Costa: Michael Antoniou

Jaxer Costa: Mark Mottram

Bolvangar Doctor: Paul Antony-Barber

Bolvangar Official: Jason Watkins

Bolvangar Orderly: Jody Halse

Sister Clara: Hattie Morahan

Thorold: John Bett

Librarian: John Franklyn-Robbins

Younger Fellow: Jonathan Laury

Jacob Huismans / Daemon Puppeteer: Tommy Luther

Passing Scholar: James Rawlings

Hunt: Joao De Sousa

Ragnar: Habib Nasib Nader

Magisterial Officer: Theo Fraser Steele

Police Captain: Bill Hurst

Commanding Officer: Elliot Cowan

Second In Command: Sam Hoare

Gobbler: Thomas Arnold

Gobbler: David Garrick

Gobbler: Brian Nickels

Gobbler: Gary Kane

Gyptian Kid: Alfred Harmsworth

Gyptian Chief: Charles Evanson

Gyptian Chief: Patrick Cleary

Gyptian Chief: Tarek Khalil

Gyptian Chief: Madrios Ohannessian

Gyptian Chief: Sandra Wolfe

Fellow: Hewson Osbourne

Fellow: Albert Kenrick

Fellow: John Cartier

Fellow: Chris Abbott

Tartar Officer: Alexander Mercury

Samoyed Kidnapper: David Forman

Giant Gyptian (uncredited): Spencer Wilding

Set Decoration: Anna Pinnock

Executive Producer: Mark Ordesky

Executive Producer: Michael Lynne

Production Design: Dennis Gassner

Original Music Composer: Alexandre Desplat

Screenplay: Chris Weitz

Director: Chris Weitz

Executive Producer: Paul Weitz

Executive Producer: Robert Shaye

Editor: Anne V. Coates

Editor: Peter Honess

Supervising Art Director: Richard L. Johnson

Art Direction: Andy Nicholson

Casting: Fiona Weir

First Assistant Director: Terry Needham

Sound Designer: Glenn Freemantle

Sound Designer: Tom Sayers

Supervising Dialogue Editor: Gillian Dodders

ADR Supervisor: Lee Herrick

Foley Editor: Hugo Adams

Sound Effects Editor: Ben Barker

Music Editor: Peter Clarke

ADR Mixer: Robert Deschaine

Second Unit Director: Vic Armstrong

Assistant Set Decoration: Fergus Clegg

Second Unit Director: Peter MacDonald

Foley Artist: Nicolas Becker

Costume Design: Ruth Myers

Executive Producer: Toby Emmerich

Novel: Philip Pullman

Producer: Bill Carraro

Unit Production Manager: Bill Carraro

Producer: Deborah Forte

Director Of Photography: Henry Braham

Casting: Lucy Bevan

Art Direction: Chris Lowe

Makeup Artist: Nicola Buck

Makeup Artist: Angela Levin

Executive Producer: Ileen Maisel

Executive Producer: Andrew Miano

Stunt Coordinator: Paul Jennings

Makeup & Hair: Lesley Smith

Editor: Kevin Tent

Hair Designer: Peter Swords King

Makeup Designer: Peter Swords King

ADR Mixer: Peter Gleaves

Key Hair Stylist: Janine Schneider

Key Makeup Artist: Janine Schneider

Scenic Artist: Rohan Harris

Post Production Supervisor: Michael Solinger

Assistant Set Decoration: Sophie Newman

Sound Designer: Andy Kennedy

Steadicam Operator: George Richmond

Foley Recordist: Philippe Amouroux

Assistant Costume Designer: Camille Benda

Draughtsman: Gavin Fitch

Costume Supervisor: William McPhail

Assistant Set Decoration: Lee Sandales

Draughtsman: Kate Grimble

Property Master: Barry Gibbs

Assistant Sound Editor: Danny Freemantle

Draughtsman: Ashley Winter

Draughtsman: Matthew Robinson

Stunt Double: Rowley Irlam

First Assistant "B" Camera: John Gamble

Visual Effects Supervisor: Ben Morris

Dialect Coach: Sandra Frieze

Assistant Art Director: Helen Xenopoulos

Camera Operator: Graham Hall

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Mike Prestwood Smith

Construction Manager: Andy Evans

Conceptual Design: Constantine Sekeris

Post Production Supervisor: Sara Romilly

Visual Effects Supervisor: Michael L. Fink

Second Unit Director: Michael L. Fink

Electrician: Dean Kennedy

First Assistant Editor: Tom Harrison-Read

Production Secretary: Samuel Sharpe

Makeup & Hair: Paula Price

Still Photographer: Laurie Sparham

Visual Effects Supervisor: Bill Westenhofer

Animation: Sachin Bangera

Animation: Alexander Fernandes

Lighting Technician: Howard R. Campbell

Lighting Artist: Justin Hammond

Dialect Coach: Roisin Carty

ADR Recordist: Rachael Tate

Script Supervisor: Nikki Clapp

Unit Publicist: Susan D'Arcy

ADR Mixer: Nick Kray

Electrician: Lou Bogue

Special Effects Supervisor: Trevor Wood

Additional Editing: Martin Corbett

Armorer: Jon Baker

Armorer: Nick Jeffries

Second Assistant "A" Camera: Alan Hall

Unit Production Manager: Nik Korda

Concept Artist: Cyrille Nomberg

Makeup & Hair: Tamsin Dorling

Foley Recordist: Damien Lazzerini

Storyboard Artist: Temple Clark

Concept Artist: Virginie Bourdin

Second Unit First Assistant Director: David Daniels

Pilot: Frederic North

Second Assistant Director: William Dodds

Second Unit First Assistant Director: Tommy Gormley

Colorist: Mel Kangleon

Storyboard Artist: Chris Baker

Draughtsman: Tim Browning

Key Grip: Gary Hymns

Wardrobe Master: Laura Ergis

Boom Operator: Tristan Tarrant

Concept Artist: Neil Ross

Seamstress: Emma Brown

Armorer: Damian Mitchell

Second Unit First Assistant Director: Edward Brett

Makeup Artist: Julia Wilson

Assistant Editor: Russell Pawson

Art Department Coordinator: Tamazin Simmonds

Draughtsman: Charlotte Leatherland

Draughtsman: Alice Biddle

Concept Artist: Dan Walker

Second Assistant Director: Richard Goodwin

Second Assistant "B" Camera: Ben Perry

First Assistant "A" Camera: Kenny Groom

Focus Puller: Gyorgy Vesztergombi

Concept Artist: Lee Oliver

Production Accountant: Emma Bendell

Scenic Artist: Satarupa Bradley

Storyboard Artist: Giles Asbury

Storyboard Artist: Jonathan Millward

Concept Artist: Sevendalino Khay

Assistant Director: Iain Lawrence

Seamstress: Lisa Robinson

Second Second Assistant Director: Kim Whittaker

Fight Choreographer: Douglas Bunn

Post Production Coordinator: Jolyon Haverson

Production Coordinator: Veronika Dobos

Stunts: Richard Wu

Studio Teacher: Esther Davis

Makeup & Hair: Nuala McArdle

Concept Artist: Linda Bergkvist

Conceptual Design: Greg Spalenka

Draughtsman: Ruth Wallington

Construction Coordinator: Zoe Wilson

Stunt Double: Sophie Tommy

Generator Operator: Barry Bellotti

Electrician: Colin Gallagher

Electrician: Tony Hannington

Electrician: Ben Suter

Seamstress: Jennifer Alford

Seamstress: Elizabeth Harrison

Seamstress: Harriet Johnson

Seamstress: Elaine Mansouri

Seamstress: Louise Mills

Pilot: Franz Cotting

Pilot: Roger Eide

Production Coordinator: Emily Glatter

Production Accountant: Aniko Hegedus

Studio Teacher: Mari Smith

Set Medic: Jeannie Udall

TUBEXXI