Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) There is no future without it.

Direct by Luc Besson. Actors Bruce Willis,Gary Oldman,Ian Holm,Milla Jovovich. The Fifth Element (1997). The Fifth Element: Remastered,El Cinque Element,Peti Element,The 5th Element,Le Cinquieme Element,Il Quinto Elemento,Je5wonso,Das Funfte Element,Le 5eme Element There is no future without it.. Gaumont. France. Edited Subtitle by tubexxi.cam
The Fifth Element (1997)

The Fifth Element (1997)
iMDb:7.7/10 - 435181

Rating 7.7/10 Based on 435181

Genre: Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi

Actors: ,,,,

Directors:

Production: ,

Durasi: 126 min

Quality:  Fhd

Rilis:

Countries: ,

sinopsis : In The Colorful Future, A Cab Driver Unwittingly Becomes The Central Figure In The Search For A Legendary Cosmic Weapon To Keep Evil And Mr. Zorg At Bay.

Keywords : Download The Fifth Element (1997) Netflix,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) Netflix Sub Indo,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) Film Apik,Download The Fifth Element (1997) full movie,Download The Fifth Element (1997) Dunia21,Download The Fifth Element (1997) Sub Indo,Download The Fifth Element (1997) Indoxxi,Download full movie The Fifth Element (1997),Download The Fifth Element (1997) Ganool,Download The Fifth Element (1997) Lk21,Download The Fifth Element (1997) Gudangmovies,Download The Fifth Element (1997) Bioskopkeren,Download The Fifth Element (1997) Cinemaindo,Download The Fifth Element (1997) Bioskop168,Download The Fifth Element (1997) Samehadaku,Download The Fifth Element (1997) Drakorindo,Download The Fifth Element (1997) Pahe,Download The Fifth Element (1997) Kawanfilm,Download The Fifth Element (1997) Dewanonton,Download The Fifth Element (1997) LayarKaca21,Download The Fifth Element (1997) NS21,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) full movie,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) Dunia21,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) Sub Indo,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) Indoxxi,Nonton full movie The Fifth Element (1997),Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) Ganool,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) Lk21,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) Gudangmovies,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) Bioskopkeren,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) Cinemaindo,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) Bioskop168,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) Samehadaku,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) Drakorindo,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) Pahe,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) Kawanfilm,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) Dewanonton,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) LayarKaca21,Nonton The Fifth Element (1997) NS21

Alternatif title : The Fifth Element: Remastered,El Cinque Element,Peti Element,The 5th Element,Le Cinquieme Element,Il Quinto Elemento,Je5wonso,Das Funfte Element,Le 5eme Element

Korben Dallas: Bruce Willis

Jean-Baptiste Emmanuel Zorg: Gary Oldman

Father Vito Cornelius: Ian Holm

Leeloo: Milla Jovovich

Ruby Rhod: Chris Tucker

Billy: Luke Perry

General Munro: Brion James

President Lindberg: Tom Lister Jr.

Fog: Lee Evans

David: Charlie Creed-Miles

Right Arm: Tricky

General Staedert: John Neville

Professor Pacoli: John Bluthal

Mugger: Mathieu Kassovitz

Mactilburgh: Christopher Fairbank

Mr. Kim: Kim Chan

Neighbour: Richard Leaf

Major Iceborg: Julie T. Wallace

General Tudor: Al Matthews

Diva Plavalaguna: Maiwenn

Priest: John Bennett

Left Arm: Ivan Heng

President's Aide: Sonita Henry

Scientist's Aide: Tim McMullan

Munro's Captain: Hon Ping Tang

Head Scientist: George Khan

Head Of Military: John Hughes

Omar: Roberto Bryce

Aziz: Said Talidi

Mondoshawan / Mangalore Aknot / Airport Guard: Clifton Lloyd Bryan

Mondoshawan: Justin Lee Burrows

Mondoshawan: Richard Ashton

Mondoshawan: Jerome St. John Blake

Mondoshawan / Ground Crew: Kevin Molloy

Mactilburgh's Assistant: Bill Reimbold

Staedert's Captain: Colin Brooks

Mactilburgh's Technician: Anthony Chinn

Chief NY Cop: Sam Douglas

NY Cop: Derek Ezenagu

Flying Cop: David Kennedy

Flying Cop: David Barrass

Flying Cop / Military Technician: Roger Monk

Flying Cop: Mac McDonald

Flying Cop: Mark Seaton

Flying Cop: Jean-Luc Caron

Flying Cop: Riz Meedin

Flying Cop: Jerry Ezekiel

VIP Stewardess: Indra Ove

VIP Stewardess: Nicole Merry

VIP Stewardess: Stacey McKenzie

Stewardess: Rachel Willis

Stewardess: Genevieve Maylam

Stewardess: Josie Perez

Stewardess: Natasha Brice

Check-in Attendant: Sophia Goth

Warship Captain: Martin McDougall

Diva's Manager: Pete Dunwell

Cop: Paul Priestley

Cop: Jason Salkey

Ruby Rhod Assistant: Stewart Harvey-Wilson

Ruby Rhod Assistant: David Fishley

Ruby Rhod Assistant: Carlton Chance

Diva's Assistant: Gin Clarke

Human Aknot: Vladimir McCrary

Mangalore Akanit: Aron Paramor

Mangalore Kino: Alan Ruscoe

Airport Cop: Christopher Adamson

Tawdry Girl: Eve Salvail

Shuttle Pilot: Kaleem Janjua

Shuttle Co-Pilot: Tyrone Tyrell

Shuttle Mechanic: Kevin Brewerton

Ground Crew: Vincenzo Pellegrino

Baby Ray: Ian Beckett

Emperor Kodar Japhet: Sonny Caldinez

Princess Achen: Zeta Graff

Roy Von Bacon: Eddie Ellwood

Fhloston Hostess: Yui

Fhloston Hostess: Laura De Palma

Hefty Man: Michael Culkin

Police Chief: Lenny McLean

Fhloston Commander: Robert Oates

Fhloston Captain: John Sharian

Hotel Manager: Fred Williams

Zorg's Secretary: Sibyl Buck

Scientist: Sarah Carrington

Scientist: Ali Yassine

Scientist: Sean Buckley

Military Technician: Dane Messam

Military Technician: Nathan Hamlett

Military Technician: Cecil Cheng

Lab Guard: Scott Woods

Lab Guard: Leon Dekker

Staedert's Technician: David Garvey

Staedert's Technician: Stanley Kowalski

Staedert's Technician: Omar Williams

Robot Barman: Robert Clapperton

Warship Technician: Robert Alexander

TV Stewardess: Mia Frye

Power Operator: Leo Williams

Power Operator: C. Keith Martin

Zorg's Man: J.D. Dawodu

Zorg's Man: Patrick Nicholls

Zorg's Man: Shaun Davis

Zorg's Man: Roy Garcia

Zorg's Man: Alex Georgijev

Burger Assistant: Marie Guillard

Burger Assistant: Renee Montemayor

Burger Assistant: Stina Richardson

Glamorous Alien Diva At Event (uncredited): Kristen Fick

Mondoshawan #3 (uncredited): Francois Guillaume

Japanese Hostess (uncredited): Anita Koh

Glamorous Japanese Girl (uncredited): Kamay Lau

Stewardess (uncredited): Tracy Redington

VIP Lounge Worker (uncredited): Gito Santana

Bodyguard (uncredited): Frank Senger

Mangalor Alien (uncredited): Joss Skottowe

Afro Scott: Roger Wright

Screenplay: Luc Besson

Director: Luc Besson

Story: Luc Besson

Producer: Patrice Ledoux

Screenplay: Robert Mark Kamen

Co-Producer: Iain Smith

Post Production Supervisor: John A. Amicarella

Associate Producer: John A. Amicarella

Sound Designer: Mark A. Mangini

Original Music Composer: Eric Serra

Orchestrator: Eric Serra

Conductor: Eric Serra

Musician: Eric Serra

Music Arranger: Eric Serra

Director Of Photography: Thierry Arbogast

Editor: Sylvie Landra

Casting: Lucinda Syson

Production Design: Dan Weil

Art Direction: Ira Gilford

Visual Effects Art Director: Ira Gilford

Art Direction: Ron Gress

Visual Effects Art Director: Ron Gress

Art Direction: Michael Lamont

Art Direction: Jim Morahan

Art Direction: Kevin Phipps

Set Decoration: Maggie Gray

Set Decoration: Anna Pinnock

Costume Design: Jean Paul Gaultier

Production Manager: Sarah Bradshaw

Unit Production Manager: Crys Forsyth-Smith

Production Manager: Bernard Grenet

Production Manager: Barrie Melrose

Second Unit: Pascal Chaumeil

Second Unit Director: Pascal Chaumeil

Camera Operator: Jean-Paul Meurisse

Thanks: Leslie Dilley

Special Effects Supervisor: Neil Corbould

Foley Artist: Ellen Heuer

Draughtsman: Jon Billington

Draughtsman: Peter Francis

Creature Design: Nick Dudman

Assistant Art Director: Gary Tomkins

Makeup Artist: Amanda Knight

Stunts: Lucy Allen

Stunts: Stuart Clark

Stunts: David Cronnelly

Stunts: Eunice Huthart

Stunts: Andy Smart

Script Supervisor: Jean Bourne

ADR Editor: Victoria Rose Sampson

Foley Recordist: Don Givens

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Ron Bartlett

Stunt Coordinator: Marc Boyle

First Assistant Editor: Yann Herve

Sound Engineer: Pierre Excoffier

Sculptor: Shaune Harrison

Focus Puller: Angus Hudson

Stunts: Neil Finnighan

Scoring Mixer: Didier Lozahic

ADR Mixer: Charleen Richards

Stunts: Lee Sheward

First Assistant Editor: Simon Cozens

Conceptual Design: Jean Giraud

Assistant Art Director: Frederic Evard

Hairstylist: Lisa Tomblin

Location Manager: Kevin De La Noy

ADR Voice Casting: Mickie McGowan

Modeling: 'Evil' Ted Smith

Storyboard Artist: Lee Wilson

Sound Recordist: Brian D. Lucas

Stunts: Derek Lea

Special Effects Technician: Paul Dunn

Stunts: Ray Nicholas

Sound Effects Editor: Julia Evershade

Assistant Director: Franck Lebreton

Choreographer: Mia Frye

Foley: James Moriana

Sound Effects Editor: David A. Whittaker

Animation Supervisor: Daniel Robichaud

Post Production Consulting: Michael E. Phillips

Sound Recordist: Daniel Brisseau

Assistant Director: Olivier Horlait

Stunts: Marc Cass

Assistant Art Director: Paul Kirby

Music Supervisor: Anita Camarata

Boom Operator: Jean-Marie Blondel

Visual Effects Supervisor: Mark Stetson

Stunt Double: Terry Jackson

Set Designer: James Hambidge

Sound Effects Editor: Dwayne Avery

Stunts: Terry Forrestal

Armorer: Simon Atherton

Camera Trainee: Sarah Bartles-Smith

Assistant Director: Aimee Peyronnet

Casting Assistant: Orla Maxwell

Second Assistant Director: Frederic Garson

Makeup Department Head: Lois Burwell

Stunts: Gabe Cronnelly

Wardrobe Master: Joe Hobbs

Draughtsman: Sue Whitaker

Art Department Coordinator: Katie Gabriel

Dressing Prop: Jamie Wilkinson

Stunts: Nrinder Dhudwar

Special Effects Supervisor: Nick Allder

Draughtsman: Stephen Morahan

Stunts: Andy Bennett

Still Photographer: Jack English

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Chris Jenkins

Sound Effects Editor: David Lewis Yewdall

Sound Designer: John P. Fasal

Digital Effects Supervisor: Karen E. Goulekas

Utility Stunts: Dean Forster

Stunts: Ray De-Haan

First Assistant Director: Kelly L'Estrange

Visual Effects Production Manager: Kelly L'Estrange

Gaffer: John Higgins

Draughtsman: Patricia Johnson

Visual Effects Editor: Debra Wolff

Compositing Supervisor: Bryan Grill

Sound Recordist: Andrea Eliseyan

Foley Editor: Aaron Glascock

Supervising ADR Editor: Curt Schulkey

Digital Effects Producer: Tamara Watts Kent

VFX Production Coordinator: Jonathan F. Styrlund

Sound Effects Editor: Howell Gibbens

Hairstylist: Sue Love

Hairstylist: Bunny Parker

Steadicam Operator: John Ward

Sound Effects Editor: Geoffrey G. Rubay

Best Boy Electric: Kevin Edland

Stunts: Paul Herbert

Location Manager: Thierry Guilmard

Script Supervisor: Sue Field

Visual Effects Supervisor: Bill Kent

Foley Editor: Solange S. Schwalbe

Property Master: Barry Wilkinson

Digital Compositor: John E. Sasaki

Visual Effects Compositor: Kelly Granite

Assistant Director: Camille Lipmann

Thanks: Noah Tutak

Makeup Artist: Pauline Heys

Pyrotechnician: Elia P. Popov

Second Assistant Camera: Ali Lakrouf

Construction Coordinator: Ray Barrett

Construction Coordinator: Richard Guille

Sound Recordist: Gary L.G. Simpson

Sound Designer: John Pospisil

Sequence Supervisor: Sean C. Cunningham

Sequence Supervisor: Sean Dever

Sequence Supervisor: Christine Lo

Sequence Supervisor: Joshua I. Kolden

Sequence Supervisor: Rodney J. McFall

Second Unit Cinematographer: Nick Tebbet

Rigging Gaffer: Kenny Monger

First Assistant Editor: Donald Likovich

Location Manager: Andrew MacDonald Brown

Stunts: Tony Lucken

Grip: Ronald L. Carr

Makeup Artist: Melissa Lackersteen

Electrician: Don Tomich

Storyboard Artist: Collin Grant

Hairstylist: Sarah Love

First Assistant Director: Chris Carreras

Assistant Editor: Florrie Laurence

Special Effects Technician: Peter Notley

Assistant Director: Jamie Christopher

Stunts: Joss Gower

Carpenter: Dominic Ackland-Snow

Assistant Editor: Paul Parsons

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Mark Smith

Standby Painter: Paul Couch

Digital Compositors: Gray Marshall

3D Coordinator: Jean-Paul Rovela

Grip: Terrance O'Connor

Vehicles Coordinator: Alain Darthou

Modeling: Jane Kilkenny

Video Assist Operator: Bob Bridges

Visual Effects Camera: Ren Messer

Title Designer: Robert Dawson

Painter: Mark White

Electrician: Brian Tilden

Modeling: Brett Phillips

Color Timer: Bob Putynkowski

Matte Painter: Wayne John Haag

Concept Artist: Christian Scheurer

Video Assist Operator: Ben Koeller

Storyboard Artist: Temple Clark

Stunts: Del Baker

Grip: David Knudson

Negative Cutter: Mo Henry

Production Office Assistant: Mona Benjamin

Graphic Designer: Judith Bell

Production Controller: Kieran Woo

Thanks: Alan Munro

Stunts: Phil Lonergan

Foley Mixer: David W. Alstadter

Assistant Editor: Bradley Souber

Stunts: George Lane Cooper

Third Assistant Director: Simon Downes

Hairstylist: Ward

Third Assistant Director: Robert Grayson

Third Assistant Director: Susan Inge Wood

Second Assistant Director: Kevin Westley

Assistant Director: Didier Kwak

Production Illustrator: Jacques Rey

First Assistant Camera: Eamonn O'Keeffe

Key Grip: Joe Celeste

Costume Supervisor: Janet Tebrooke

Projection: Jim Smith

Propmaker: Paul Stephenson

Stand In: Paul Kite

Electrician: Cindy Lagerstrom

Lighting Technician: Chris Mortley

Production Accountant: George Marshall

Production Coordinator: Sallie Beechinor

Orchestrator: Hubert Bougis

Visual Effects Coordinator: Tracy Takahashi

Visual Effects Producer: Daniel J. Lombardo

Draughtsman: David Wood

Grip: Gary A. Williams

Grip: Pierre Garnier

Stunts: Mark Anthony Newman

Musician: Nicholas Bucknall

Musician: Mike Hext

Grip: Rupert Lloyd-Parry

Carpenter: Jamie White

Thanks: Richard Glass

Assistant Accountant: Alistair Thompson

Thanks: Ted Hall

Stunts: Richard Bradshaw

Contact Lens Technician: Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore

Electrician: Chris Lewis

Concept Artist: Andrew Eio

Special Effects Technician: Kevin Herd

Electrician: Brian McEachen

Stunts: Morgan Johnson

Grip: Eric Alan Donaldson

Modeling: Kittaya Robinson

Graphic Designer: Mark Bowey

Modeling: Robert Diepenbrock

Modeling: Cameron Henderson

Modeling: Steve Hyde

Modeling: John La Valley

Modeling: Tony Moffett

Modeling: Flemming Rasmussen

Modeling: Doug Shemer

Modeling: Keith St. Aubin

Modeling: Valentin Vassilev

Modeling: Scott Nicholas Amendolare

Sculptor: Roland Stevenson

Pyrotechnician: William Aldridge

Pyrotechnic Supervisor: Thaine Morris

Special Effects Technician: Jonathan Angell

Special Effects Technician: Bob Bromley

Special Effects Technician: Paul Clancy

Special Effects Technician: Michael Dunleavy

Special Effects Technician: Nick Finlayson

Special Effects Technician: Matthew Harlow

Special Effects Technician: John Hatt

Special Effects Technician: Terence Lathwell

Special Effects Technician: Melvyn Pearson

Special Effects Technician: Roy Quinn

Special Effects Technician: Shaun Rutter

Special Effects Technician: Timothy Stracey

Special Effects Technician: Jamie Thomas

Special Effects Technician: Brian Warner

Special Effects Technician: Peter White

Special Effects Technician: Michael Durkan

Special Effects Technician: Peter Netley

Special Effects Technician: Rob Malos

Stunt Double: Mirjam Montandon

Stunts: Therese Donnelly

Stunts: Lyndon S. Hellewell

Stunts: Adrian O'Neil

Stunts: Rachael Stephens

Assistant Camera: Sophie Bosquet

Best Boy Grip: James G. Moriarty

Clapper Loader: James Bloom

Electrician: David O'Neil

Electrician: Douglas L. Stratton

Focus Puller: David Bryant

Grip: Ronald Carr

Grip: Tomislav Culina

Grip: Jamie Young

Grip: Matt Siess

Thanks: Bill Baggelaar

Thanks: Brian Morrison

Assistant Accountant: Emma Bendell

Assistant Accountant: Jean Simmons

Assistant Accountant: Lara Sargent

Producer's Assistant: Sylvie Menard

Producer's Assistant: Sylvia Pyke

Catering: Mr. Figuras

Color Grading: Margo Bowie

Floor Runner: Dan John

Production Accountant: Mike Smriga

Production Assistant: Lee Tailor

Production Coordinator: Nell Brealey

Production Coordinator: Cari Chanin

Production Office Assistant: Rebecca Brown-Dana

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Eric Algren

VFX Artist: Jason Greenblum

Visual Effects Assistant Editor: Ralph Cooley

Project Manager: Stephen Sobisky

General Manager: Scott Ross

Costume Assistant: Josie Pledge

Special Effects Assistant: Anne Marie Walters

TUBEXXI