Nonton The Dark (2005) One of the living for one of the dead.

Direct by John Fawcett. Actors Sean Bean,Maria Bello,Richard Elfyn,Maurice Roeves. The Dark (2005). La Oscuridad,Escuridao,Karanlik,Tama,Pimedus,Tumsa,Mrakʺt One of the living for one of the dead.. Constantin Film,Impact Pictures,Isle Of Man Film,UK Film Council. Germany,United Kingdom. Edited Subtitle by tubexxi.cam
The Dark (2005)

The Dark (2005)
iMDb:5.4/10 - 10460

Rating 5.4/10 Based on 10460

Genre: Drama, Fantasy, Horror, Mystery, Thriller

Actors: ,,,,

Directors:

Production: ,,,,

Durasi: 93 min

Quality:  Hd

Rilis:

Countries: ,,

sinopsis : In Mourning Over The Tragic Drowning Of Their Daughter Sarah, James And Adele Are Visited By Ebrill, A Young Girl Who Claims She Died 60 Years Ago - And Bears A Startling Resemblance To Sarah.

Keywords : Download The Dark (2005) Netflix,Nonton The Dark (2005) Netflix Sub Indo,Nonton The Dark (2005) Film Apik,Download The Dark (2005) full movie,Download The Dark (2005) Dunia21,Download The Dark (2005) Sub Indo,Download The Dark (2005) Indoxxi,Download full movie The Dark (2005),Download The Dark (2005) Ganool,Download The Dark (2005) Lk21,Download The Dark (2005) Gudangmovies,Download The Dark (2005) Bioskopkeren,Download The Dark (2005) Cinemaindo,Download The Dark (2005) Bioskop168,Download The Dark (2005) Samehadaku,Download The Dark (2005) Drakorindo,Download The Dark (2005) Pahe,Download The Dark (2005) Kawanfilm,Download The Dark (2005) Dewanonton,Download The Dark (2005) LayarKaca21,Download The Dark (2005) NS21,Nonton The Dark (2005) full movie,Nonton The Dark (2005) Dunia21,Nonton The Dark (2005) Sub Indo,Nonton The Dark (2005) Indoxxi,Nonton full movie The Dark (2005),Nonton The Dark (2005) Ganool,Nonton The Dark (2005) Lk21,Nonton The Dark (2005) Gudangmovies,Nonton The Dark (2005) Bioskopkeren,Nonton The Dark (2005) Cinemaindo,Nonton The Dark (2005) Bioskop168,Nonton The Dark (2005) Samehadaku,Nonton The Dark (2005) Drakorindo,Nonton The Dark (2005) Pahe,Nonton The Dark (2005) Kawanfilm,Nonton The Dark (2005) Dewanonton,Nonton The Dark (2005) LayarKaca21,Nonton The Dark (2005) NS21

Alternatif title : La Oscuridad,Escuridao,Karanlik,Tama,Pimedus,Tumsa,Mrakʺt

James: Sean Bean

Adele: Maria Bello

Rowan: Richard Elfyn

Dafydd: Maurice Roeves

Ebrill: Abigail Stone

Sarah: Sophie Stuckey

Young Dafydd: Casper Harvey

Doctor: Eluned Jones

Librarian: Gwenyth Petty

Police Inspector: Robin Griffith

Director: John Fawcett

Author: Simon Maginn

Screenplay: Stephen Massicotte

Producer: Paul W. S. Anderson

Producer: Jeremy Bolt

Executive Producer: Robert Kulzer

Executive Producer: Steve Christian

Original Music Composer: Edmund Butt

Music Score Producer: Edmund Butt

Director Of Photography: Christian Sebaldt

Casting: Robyn Ray

Editor: Chris Gill

Creative Consultant: Alexander Berner

First Assistant Director: Mark Egerton

Production Design: Eve Stewart

Supervising Art Director: Andrew Grant

Special Effects Supervisor: David Harris

Special Effects Technician: Graham Hills

Location Manager: Johnny Bamford

Location Manager: Phil Gates

Camera Operator: David Odd

Costume Design: Ffion Elinor

Casting Assistant: Thomas L. Carter

Still Photographer: Giles Keyte

Second Unit Director: Grant Harvey

Executive Producer: Paul Tamasy

Steadicam Operator: Gerry Vasbenter

Production Coordinator: Sarada McDermott

Music Supervisor: Liz Gallacher

Foley: Lionel Selwyn

Stunt Coordinator: Gareth Milne

Underwater Camera: Mark Wolf

Foley: Jason Swanscott

Foley Supervisor: Barnaby Smyth

Script Supervisor: Elizabeth Tremblay

Colorist: Adam Inglis

Sound Effects Editor: Ben Meechan

Music Editor: Kirsty Whalley

Production Sound Mixer: John Rodda

Assistant Editor: Emanuele Giraldo

Visual Effects Supervisor: Adam Gascoyne

Casting: Suzanne M. Smith

Foley Artist: Melissa Lake

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Howard Bargroff

Co-Producer: Robert How

Hair Designer: Sarah Monzani

Makeup Designer: Sarah Monzani

Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Maralyn Sherman

Hairstylist: Zoe Brown

Music Editor: Allan Jenkins

Art Direction: Ed Walsh

Hairstylist: Simon Thompson

Hairstylist: Christine Whitney

Makeup Department Head: Sue Ignatius

Makeup Artist: Erin Ayanian

Production Manager: Candice Fonseca

Property Master: Richard Mills

Dialogue Editor: Dan Green

Dialogue Editor: Lauren Ana Walker

Sound Effects Editor: Bernard O'Reilly

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Dan Johnson

Animation: Adam Seeley

3D Animator: Jayson King

CG Supervisor: John Harvey

Camera Operator: Howard Baker

Gaffer: Phil Brookes

Rigging Gaffer: John Donoghue

Camera Operator: Mark Milsome

Costume Supervisor: Leigh Nicol

Digital Intermediate Producer: Marcus Alexander

Location Manager: Jules De Barsham

Unit Publicist: Rob Deacon

Location Manager: Ian Pollington

Location Manager: Henry Woolley

Production Accountant: Della Moore

Carpenter: Terry Law

Carpenter: Mark Overall

Carpenter: Graham Thomas

Focus Puller: Harry Bowers

ADR Voice Casting: Vanessa Baker

Orchestrator: Geoff Alexander

Conductor: Geoff Alexander

Art Department Assistant: Jo Riddell

Title Designer: Matt Curtis

Storyboard Artist: Temple Clark

Camera Loader: Adam Cowan

Makeup Trainee: Liz Phillips

Assistant Production Coordinator: Andrew Gwyn Davies

Assistant Art Director: Rowanna Lacey

Standby Painter: Justin Overhill

Grip: Alex Tate

Driver: Gerard Baldwin

Post-Production Manager: Steve Harrow

Best Boy Electric: Joe Judge

Electrician: James Bradshaw

Boom Operator: Matthew Desorgher

Scoring Mixer: Toby Wood

Digital Compositors: Melissa Butler Adams

ADR Recordist: Courtney Bishop

Extras Casting: Bev Lawley

Contact Lens Technician: Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore

Dressing Prop: Don Santos

Clapper Loader: Chris Clarke

First Assistant Accountant: Jane Trower

Third Assistant Director: Lucy Egerton

Continuity: Karen Fryer

Production Executive: Jan Hogevold

Costume Assistant: Nicola Rodd

Second Assistant Director: Oscar Beuselinck

Art Department Trainee: Nurey Al-Kahzrajie

Supervising Dialogue Editor: Simon Price

Special Effects Assistant: Carolyn Matini

Camera Trainee: Inderpreet Bahia

Negative Cutter: Eddy Kolkiewicz

Post Production Coordinator: Anna Bolt

Assistant Location Manager: Peter Smith

Location Assistant: Katie Elson

Assistant Accountant: Jacky Holding

Dialogue Coach: Anne Marie Speed

Digital Compositor: Aeon Henderson

Head Of Production: Peter Bach

Health And Safety: Roger Kendall

Production Assistant: Rob Craine

Production Runner: Oliver Barron

Script Editor: Rory Gilmartin

Set Runner: Chris Ingram

TUBEXXI