Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) The battle for paradise has begun.

Direct by Jonathan Frakes. Actors Patrick Stewart,Jonathan Frakes,Brent Spiner,LeVar Burton. Star Trek: Insurrection (1998). Star Trek 9 - Insurrection,Star Trek IX - L'insurrezione,Star Trek IX: Insurreccion,Star Trek 09 - Insurrection,Star Trek IX: Rebelia,Star Trek IX - Der Aufstand,Star Trek - Insurrection,Star Trek IX Vzpoura,Star Trek IX: Ins
Star Trek: Insurrection (1998)

Star Trek: Insurrection (1998)
iMDb:6.4/10 - 70868

Rating 6.4/10 Based on 70868

Genre: Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi, Thriller

Actors: ,,,,

Directors:

Production: ,,

Durasi: 103 min

Quality:  Hd

Rilis:

Countries: ,

sinopsis : When The Crew Of The Enterprise Learn Of A Federation Conspiracy Against The Inhabitants Of A Unique Planet, Captain Picard Begins An Open Rebellion.

Keywords : Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Netflix,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Netflix Sub Indo,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Film Apik,Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) full movie,Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Dunia21,Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Sub Indo,Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Indoxxi,Download full movie Star Trek: Insurrection (1998),Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Ganool,Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Lk21,Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Gudangmovies,Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Bioskopkeren,Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Cinemaindo,Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Bioskop168,Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Samehadaku,Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Drakorindo,Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Pahe,Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Kawanfilm,Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Dewanonton,Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) LayarKaca21,Download Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) NS21,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) full movie,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Dunia21,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Sub Indo,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Indoxxi,Nonton full movie Star Trek: Insurrection (1998),Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Ganool,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Lk21,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Gudangmovies,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Bioskopkeren,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Cinemaindo,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Bioskop168,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Samehadaku,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Drakorindo,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Pahe,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Kawanfilm,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Dewanonton,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) LayarKaca21,Nonton Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) NS21

Alternatif title : Star Trek 9 - Insurrection,Star Trek IX - L'insurrezione,Star Trek IX: Insurreccion,Star Trek 09 - Insurrection,Star Trek IX: Rebelia,Star Trek IX - Der Aufstand,Star Trek - Insurrection,Star Trek IX Vzpoura,Star Trek IX: Insurrection,09 Star Trek IX - Insurreccion,Suta・torekku9 Pan Luan,Xing Kong Fan Gong,Star Trek 9,Star Trek IX - Insurrection,Star Trek 09 Insurreicao,Star Trek 09,Star Trek 9,Star Trek 09 - Der Aufstand,09_Star Trek 9. Insurreccion,Viaje A Las Estrellas 9 Insurreccion,Star Trek IX: Vzbura,Star Trek 9. - Urlazadas,Star Trek IX. - Urlazadas

Captain Jean-Luc Picard: Patrick Stewart

Commander William T. Riker: Jonathan Frakes

Lt. Commander Data: Brent Spiner

Lt. Commander Geordi La Forge: LeVar Burton

Lt. Commander Worf: Michael Dorn

Doctor Beverly Crusher: Gates McFadden

Counselor Deanna Troi: Marina Sirtis

Gallatin: Gregg Henry

Ad'har Ru'afo: F. Murray Abraham

Vice-Adm. Dougherty: Anthony Zerbe

Anij: Donna Murphy

Perim: Stephanie Niznik

Starfleet Officer (uncredited): Rico Bueno

Sojef: Daniel Hugh Kelly

Artim: Michael Welch

Tournel: Mark Deakins

Lt. Daniels: Michael Horton

Son'a Officer #1: Bruce French

Lt. Curtis: Breon Gorman

Bolian Officer: John Hostetter

Elloran Officer #1: Rick Worthy

Tarlac Officer: Larry Anderson

Starfleet Officer: D. Elliot Woods

Female Ensign: Jennifer Tung

Son'a Doctor: Raye Birk

Regent Cuzar: Peggy Miley

Son'a Officer #2: Claudette Nevins

Elloran Officer #2: Greg Poland

Ensign: Kenneth Lane Edwards

Son'a Officer #3: Joseph Ruskin

Ba'ku Child: Zachary Isaiah Williams

Ba'ku Woman: McKenzie Westmore

Young Ru'afo: Phillip Glasser

Set Decoration: John M. Dwyer

Original Music Composer: Jerry Goldsmith

Editor: Peter E. Berger

Production Design: Herman F. Zimmerman

Producer: Peter Lauritson

Producer: Patrick Stewart

Director: Jonathan Frakes

Costume Design: Robert Blackman

Casting: Junie Lowry-Johnson

Casting: Ron Surma

Executive Producer: Marty Hornstein

Director Of Photography: Matthew F. Leonetti

Art Direction: Ron Wilkinson

Screenplay: Michael Piller

Producer: Michael Piller

Costume Design: Sanja Milkovic Hays

Additional Soundtrack: Ludwig Van Beethoven

Special Effects Assistant: Logan Frazee

Senior Animator: Doug Dooley

Foley Artist: Catherine Harper

Second Unit Director Of Photography: John R. Leonetti

Special Effects Coordinator: Terry D. Frazee

Makeup Designer: Michael Westmore

Makeup Supervisor: Michael Westmore

Assistant Property Master: Jim Samson

Additional Editor: Jeff Canavan

Assistant Editor: John Coniglio

Hairstylist: Alicia M. Tripi

Sound Effects Editor: Jeff Clark

Boom Operator: Joseph F. Brennan

Cableman: Richard Kite

Choreographer: Smith Wordes

Construction Foreman: John Carroll

Visual Effects Coordinator: Youssef Delara

Makeup Artist: Monty Westmore

Aerial Coordinator: David Gene Gibbs

Makeup Artist: Dean Jones

Set Designer: Christopher S. Nushawg

Costumer: Irena Stepic

Producer: Rick Berman

Foley Artist: Robin Harlan

Foley Mixer: Randy Singer

Assistant Sound Editor: Jason England

Costume Supervisor: Garet Reilly

Key Costumer: Christi K. Work

Makeup Artist: Scott Wheeler

Costumer: Debbie Travis

Construction Foreman: Sam Mendoza

Makeup Artist: Brad Wilder

Makeup Artist: Ellis Burman Jr.

Foley Artist: Sarah Monat

Steadicam Operator: David Luckenbach

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Michael Herbick

Sound Effects Editor: Ronald Eng

Dialogue Editor: Susan Kurtz

Supervising Dialogue Editor: Mike Szakmeister

Dolby Consultant: James Wright

Art Department Coordinator: Penny Smartt-Juday

Leadman: William K. Dolan

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Robert J. Litt

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Elliot Tyson

Visual Effects Supervisor: Mark Breakspear

Hair Supervisor: Yolanda Toussieng

Digital Effects Supervisor: Anthony 'Max' Ivins

Modeling: Eric Saindon

Makeup Artist: Ani Plotkin-Maloney

Script Supervisor: Haley McLane

Extras Casting: Jennifer Bender

Visual Effects Editor: Zeke Morales

Visual Effects Supervisor: David Sosalla

ADR Editor: Zack Davis

ADR Editor: Kerry Dean Williams

Property Master: Bill MacSems

Script Supervisor: Judi Brown

Greensman: Roger Prater

Visual Effects Producer: John Kilkenny

Dialogue Editor: Richard Corwin

Still Photographer: Elliott Marks

Supervising Sound Editor: Cameron Frankley

First Assistant Editor: Ken Terry

Visual Effects Supervisor: John Grower

Visual Effects Producer: Bruce Jones

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jim Rygiel

CG Supervisor: Mark Wendell

Digital Effects Producer: Melissa Brockman

Sound Recordist: Marsha Sorce

Visual Effects Editor: Tom Barrett

Second Unit Director Of Photography: Bing Sokolsky

3D Animator: Jeff Lin

Propmaker: Richard Crain

Visual Effects Supervisor: John F. Gross

Hairstylist: Lumas Hamilton Jr.

Set Designer: Sharon Davis

Hairstylist: Lee Ann Brittenham

Chief Lighting Technician: Pat Blymyer

Sound Mixer: Thomas Causey

Foley Editor: Tammy Fearing

Foley Editor: Christopher Flick

Assistant Property Master: Lance Larson

Sound Recordist: Jack Keller

Supervising ADR Editor: Robert Ulrich

Color Timer: Phil Hetos

First Assistant Sound Editor: Anne Couk

Digital Effects Supervisor: Mark Rodahl

3D Artist: Mark Fattibene

Sound Recordist: David Behle

3D Animator: Erik Lee

Lighting Technician: Jesse Tango

Construction Foreman: Clete Cetrone

Grip: Sean P. Fickert

Storyboard Artist: Ray Harvie

Camera Operator: Stephen J. Ullman

Visual Effects Producer: John McCunn

Greensman: Tom Acosta

Unit Publicist: Sandy O'Neill

Sound Recordist: Philip Rogers

Scenic Artist: Geoffrey Mandel

3D Animator: Mark DeSousa

Studio Teacher: Adria Later

Makeup Artist: Mark Bussan

Hairstylist: Lisa Meyers

Chief Lighting Technician: Mike Weathers

Makeup Artist: Belinda Bryant

Painter: Ralph Sarabia

Makeup Artist: Heather Koontz

Costumer: Dennis McCarthy

Colorist: Bryan McMahan

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Patric J. Abaravich

Makeup Artist: June Westmore

Visual Effects Editor: Alison Learned Wolf

Video Assist Operator: Wayne Tidwell

Foley: Thomas W. Small

Set Designer: Alan S. Kaye

Dolly Grip: Alan Shultz

Construction Coordinator: Thomas J. Arp

Makeup Artist: Geneva Nash Morgan

Greensman: David Harris

Digital Effects Producer: Christopher Scollard

Set Designer: Kenneth Sayers

Negative Cutter: Theresa Repola Mohammed

Grip: Pasquale Attanasio

Compositing Supervisor: Cheryl Budgett

Hairstylist: Ellen Powell

Painter: Gary Metzen

Assistant Sound Editor: Ethan Holzman

Makeup Artist: Brad Look

Lighting Technician: Michael W. Blymyer

Stunts: Buck McDancer

Special Effects Assistant: Kai Shelton

Digital Effects Supervisor: Mitch Kopelman

3D Artist: Andrew R. Harris

Visual Effects Editor: Tommy Dorsett

Aerial Coordinator: Glenn J. Smith

3D Animator: Brian C. Davis

3D Artist: Julie Jaros

3D Artist: Ryan Michael Todd

3D Artist: Darren Lurie

Compositor: Kenneth Littleton

Compositor: Lawrence Littleton

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Noyan Cosarer

Makeup Artist: Mary Kay Morse

Makeup Artist: Tina Hoffman

ADR Mixer: Bob Baron

Grip: Anthony Mollicone

Dialogue Editor: Jeffrey R. Payne

3D Artist: Kelly Wilcox

3D Artist: Micheal Thomas Parks

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: George Dunagan

Construction Foreman: Curt Jones

Carpenter: Brent W. Bell

Set Dresser: Jerry Wax

Lighting Technician: Francis X. Valdez III

Key Costumer: Matthew A. Hoffman

First Assistant Sound Editor: Roger Fearing

Supervising Sound Editor: James Wolvington

Special Effects Assistant: Donald T. Black

Special Effects Assistant: Ralph Winiger

Special Effects Assistant: Samuel E. Price

Special Effects Assistant: Scott Lingard

Assistant Property Master: William D. Parrish

Construction Foreman: Tom Purser

Construction Foreman: Tom Talley

Construction Grip: Rick Rowe

Painter: Jason Puga

Scenic Artist: Kurt Hanson

Scenic Artist: Alan Kobayashi

Scenic Artist: Anthony Fredrickson

Scenic Artist: Denise Okuda

Scenic Artist: James Van Over

Set Designer: Nancy Mickelberry

Set Dresser: James Hughlett

Set Dresser: Mike Holowach

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Daryl Smith

Grip: Patrick Bard

Grip: Wayne Viespi

Grip: Jason Wayne Ellis

Lighting Technician: Ian Christenberry

Lighting Technician: Scott McKnight

Lighting Technician: Tom Embree

Rigging Grip: Shawn Ensign

Makeup Artist: James Rohland

Casting Assistant: Bobbie Schwarcz

Costumer: Amanda Chamberlin

Costumer: Karen Hare Neilsson

Costumer: Nancy Malone

2D Artist: Dragisa Trifkovic

2D Artist: Oliver Woody Lloyd

3D Animator: Andy Gauvreau

3D Animator: Matthew Hausman

3D Animator: Michael La Fave

3D Animator: Tomas Rosenfeldt

3D Animator: Brian Samuels

3D Animator: David Santiago

3D Animator: Robert D. Thompson

3D Animator: Todd Wilbur

3D Animator: Geoffrey Harvey

3D Animator: Ha Ngan Roda

3D Animator: Kevin Bertazzon

3D Artist: Virginia Bowman

3D Artist: Scott Kilburn

3D Artist: Lisa Vesely

3D Artist: David J. Witters

3D Modeller: Robert Rioux

Animation Supervisor: James Straus

Compositing Supervisor: Edwin Rivera

Compositing Supervisor: Hudson Shock

CG Supervisor: Ron Moreland

Digital Effects Producer: Diane Holland

Modeling: Daniel Hornick

ADR Recordist: David McDonald

Assistant Sound Editor: Ron Meredith

Assistant Sound Editor: Paul Tinta

Sound Effects Editor: Terry Fiyalko

Pyrotechnician: Roy Goode

Pyrotechnician: Sherry O'Connor

Special Effects Assistant: Richard Chronister

Special Effects Assistant: Paul Francis Russell

Special Effects Assistant: Rick Monak

TUBEXXI