Nonton Rebecca (2020)

Direct by Ben Wheatley. Actors Lily James,Armie Hammer,Kristin Scott Thomas,Keeley Hawes. Rebecca (2020). . Working Title Films. United Kingdom. Edited Subtitle by tubexxi.cam
Rebecca (2020)

Rebecca (2020)
iMDb:6.0/10 - 32984

Rating 6.0/10 Based on 32984

Genre: Drama, Mystery, Romance, Thriller

Actors: ,,,,

Directors:

Production: ,

Durasi: 123 min

Quality:  Hd

Rilis:

Countries: ,

sinopsis : Setelah Asmara Angin Puyuh Dengan Duda Kaya, Seorang Pengantin yang Naif Pindah ke Tanah Keluarganya Tapi Tidak Bisa Melarikan Diri dari Bayangan Istri Terlambatnya . Seorang Pengantin Baru Tiba Di Suaminya Yang Memaksakan Perkebunan Keluarga Di Pantai Inggris yang Berangin Angin Dan Menemukan Dirinya Sendiri Bayangan Istri Pertama, Rebecca, Yang Warisannya Bertahan Di Rumah Lama Setelah Kematiannya .

Keywords : Download Rebecca (2020) Netflix,Nonton Rebecca (2020) Netflix Sub Indo,Nonton Rebecca (2020) Film Apik,Download Rebecca (2020) full movie,Download Rebecca (2020) Dunia21,Download Rebecca (2020) Sub Indo,Download Rebecca (2020) Indoxxi,Download full movie Rebecca (2020),Download Rebecca (2020) Ganool,Download Rebecca (2020) Lk21,Download Rebecca (2020) Gudangmovies,Download Rebecca (2020) Bioskopkeren,Download Rebecca (2020) Cinemaindo,Download Rebecca (2020) Bioskop168,Download Rebecca (2020) Samehadaku,Download Rebecca (2020) Drakorindo,Download Rebecca (2020) Pahe,Download Rebecca (2020) Kawanfilm,Download Rebecca (2020) Dewanonton,Download Rebecca (2020) LayarKaca21,Download Rebecca (2020) NS21,Nonton Rebecca (2020) full movie,Nonton Rebecca (2020) Dunia21,Nonton Rebecca (2020) Sub Indo,Nonton Rebecca (2020) Indoxxi,Nonton full movie Rebecca (2020),Nonton Rebecca (2020) Ganool,Nonton Rebecca (2020) Lk21,Nonton Rebecca (2020) Gudangmovies,Nonton Rebecca (2020) Bioskopkeren,Nonton Rebecca (2020) Cinemaindo,Nonton Rebecca (2020) Bioskop168,Nonton Rebecca (2020) Samehadaku,Nonton Rebecca (2020) Drakorindo,Nonton Rebecca (2020) Pahe,Nonton Rebecca (2020) Kawanfilm,Nonton Rebecca (2020) Dewanonton,Nonton Rebecca (2020) LayarKaca21,Nonton Rebecca (2020) NS21

Alternatif title :

Mrs. De Winter: Lily James

Maxim De Winter: Armie Hammer

Mrs. Danvers: Kristin Scott Thomas

Beatrice: Keeley Hawes

Mrs. Van Hopper: Ann Dowd

Jack Favell: Sam Riley

Frank Crawley: Tom Goodman-Hill

Inspector Welch: Mark Lewis Jones

Giles: John Hollingworth

Dr. Baker: Bill Paterson

Taxi Driver: Jacques Bouanich

Guest With Dog: Marie Collins

Restaurant Maitre D': Jean Dell

Restaurant Guest: Sophie Payan

Mrs. Jean Cabot: Pippa Winslow

Mrs. Clementine Whitney: Lucy Russell

Terrace Maitre D': Bruno Paviot

Terrace Waiter: Stefo Linard

Hotel Bellhop: Tom Hudson

Frith: Jeff Rawle

Robert: Ashleigh Reynolds

Clarice: Bryony Miller

Ben: Ben Crompton

Granny: Jane Lapotaire

Phillippa: Poppy Allen-Quarmby

Lord Crowan: David Cann

Lady Crowan: Julia Deakin

Kitchen Folk Singer: Jason Williamson

Ben's Father: Colin Bennett

Scullery Maid: Jess Irvin Rose

Manderley Villager: Chris Bearne

Manderley Villager: John Macneill

Reporter: Harry Gostelow

Reporter: Robert Irons

Coroner: David Horovitch

Sargent Rowe: Steven Waters

Night Watchman: David Appleton

Manderley Ball Guest: Adam Burton

Manderley Ball Guest: Fionn Cox-Davies

Manderley Ball Guest: Sonya Cullingford

Manderley Ball Guest: Kirsty Arnold

Manderley Ball Guest: Alistair Goldsmith

Manderley Ball Guest: Omari Gordon

Manderley Ball Guest: Fania Grigoriou

Manderley Ball Guest: Jane Leaney

Manderley Ball Guest: Miranda Letten

Manderley Ball Guest: Connor Scott

Manderley Ball Musician - Drums: Nicholas Ball

Manderley Ball Musician - Trumpet: Evan Clegg

Manderley Ball Musician - Violin: Phillip Granell

Manderley Ball Musician - Trombone: Daniel Hewson

Manderley Ball Musician - Guitar: Matthew Redman

Manderley Ball Musician - Clarinet: George Sleightholme

Manderley Ball Musician - Accordion: Romano Vizzani

Manderley Ball Musician - Accordion: Ian Watson

Villager (uncredited): Stuart Davidson

Stable Boy (uncredited): Julian Ferro

Coroner's Policeman (uncredited): Toby Sauerback

Producer: Tim Bevan

Producer: Eric Fellner

Novel: Daphne Du Maurier

Original Music Composer: Clint Mansell

Producer: Nira Park

Supervising ADR Editor: Gillian Dodders

Supervising Dialogue Editor: Gillian Dodders

Casting: Nina Gold

Screenplay: Jane Goldman

Production Design: Sarah Greenwood

Supervising Art Director: Nick Gottschalk

Set Decoration: Katie Spencer

Stunt Coordinator: Neil Finnighan

Costume Design: Julian Day

Co-Producer: Caroline Levy

Standby Art Director: Emma MacDevitt

Costume Supervisor: Sian Evans

Chief Lighting Technician: Julian White

Director Of Photography: Laurie Rose

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Andrew Caller

Stunts: Paul Howell

Director: Ben Wheatley

Post Production Accountant: Tarn Harper

Screenplay: Anna Waterhouse

Editor: Jonathan Amos

Production Sound Mixer: Rob Entwistle

Assistant Set Decoration: Netty Chapman

Music Editor: Christoph Bauschinger

Orchestrator: Matt Dunkley

Conductor: Matt Dunkley

Steadicam Operator: James Layton

"B" Camera Operator: James Layton

Electrician: Bruno Martins

Wardrobe Master: Yanika Waters

Security: Nathan Oldfield

Online Editor: Russell White

Hair Designer: Ivana Primorac

Makeup Designer: Ivana Primorac

Property Master: Dennis Wiseman

Sound Designer: Niv Adiri

Sound Editor: Danny Freemantle

Art Direction: Will Coubrough

Still Photographer: Kerry Brown

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Brendan Nicholson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Ian Tapp

Dialect Coach: Jill McCullough

Makeup Artist: Charlotte Rogers

Hairstylist: Charlotte Rogers

Post Production Supervisor: Ann Lynch

Screenplay: Joe Shrapnel

Art Department Coordinator: Tamara Catlin-Birch

Set Decorating Coordinator: Tamara Catlin-Birch

Art Direction: Will Newton

Associate Editor: Tom Kemplen

First Assistant Director: Ben Howard

Special Effects Supervisor: Richard Van Den Bergh

Scoring Mixer: Geoff Foster

Score Engineer: Geoff Foster

Executive Producer: Amelia Granger

Compositor: Tamsie Thomas

Sound Editor: Nick Freemantle

Foley Artist: Zoe Freed

Sound Editor: Robert Malone

Driver: Fergus Cotter

Script Supervisor: Anita Christy

Key Grip: Kevin Foy

Visual Effects Supervisor: Murray Barber

Carpenter: Josh O'Neill

Carpenter: Ben Dawson

Assistant Art Director: Clara Gomez Del Moral

Stunts: Belinda McGinley

Unit Production Manager: Polly Hope

Best Boy Electrician: Kieran Waites

Carpenter: Geoff Stainthorp

Production Supervisor: Hannah Ireland

Production Manager: Louise Killin

Draughtsman: Dana Anusca

Online Editor: Georgina Cranmer

Foley Mixer: Jemma Riley-Tolch

First Assistant "B" Camera: Paul Dain

Compositor: Myfanwy Harris

Post Production Coordinator: Collie McCarthy

Electrician: Dominik Palgan

Marine Coordinator: Jonjo Stickland

Animation: James Berkley

Tailor: Phoebe Allies

Foley Artist: Rebecca Heathcote

Assistant Property Master: Darren Westover

Unit Publicist: Zoe Flower

Electrician: Brett Parnham

Assistant Location Manager: Oliver Bradbury

Compositor: Angela Rinaldi

Compositor: Luciano Lopes

Painter: Tyrone Greg O'Donnell

Compositor: Aled Prosser

Stunts: Lyndon S. Hellewell

Researcher: Rebecca Cronshey

Standby Painter: Simon Hutchings

3D Supervisor: Neil Roche

Electrician: Matthew Martin

Payroll Accountant: David Danisovszky

Animation: Gianni Malpeli

Digital Colorist: Rob Pizzey

Stunts: Gary Kane

Travel Coordinator: Alicja Kielbasa

Music Supervisor: Kirsten Errington

Assistant Production Coordinator: Nicola Bisello

Special Effects Technician: Luke Corbyn

3D Modeller: Ben Wilson

Online Editor: Daniel Tomlinson

Stunts: Guy List

Electrician: George Kalimerakis

Rigging Gaffer: Thomas Royal

First Assistant "B" Camera: Sarah Rollason

Stunts: Zarene Dallas

Carpenter: Frank Rafferty

Set Medic: Rachel McLean

Foley Editor: Adam Oakley

Visual Effects Producer: Jenna Powell

Post Production Coordinator: Sophia Vas-Jones

Digital Imaging Technician: Laura Redpath

Digital Intermediate Assistant: Alexander Phillips

Digital Intermediate Producer: Suhaila Mahmoud

Online Editor: Chloe Warner-Harris

Production Coordinator: Angela Moneke

Stunts: Mark Slaughter

Electrician: Andy Munday

Compositor: Dalvir Matharu

Painter: Tim Smith

Executive Producer: Sarah-Jane Robinson

Stunts: Catherine Peck

Stunts: Jacek Jagodka

Production Assistant: Emily Eyre

Producer's Assistant: Lily Donnelly

Producer's Assistant: Catherine Gobert-Jones

Producer's Assistant: Claire O'Neill

Producer's Assistant: Stephanie Gillett

First Assistant "A" Camera: Heather Crompton

Second Assistant "A" Camera: Johnny Stillwell

First Assistant "B" Camera: Alia Bianco

First Assistant "B" Camera: Jason Cuddy

Second Assistant "B" Camera: Marika McCaulsky

Second Assistant "B" Camera: Clare Fuller

Art Department Assistant: Lauren Holly Crockatt

Set Decoration Buyer: Elly Meyrick

Graphic Designer: Alicia Martin

Storyboard Artist: Mick McMahon

Dressing Prop: Ian Way

Dressing Prop: Mark Smith

Dressing Prop: Justin Carley

Dressing Prop: Aaron Holder

Dressing Prop: Ursa Banton-Miller

Dressing Prop: Jake Phythian

Assistant Costume Designer: Shaida Day

Costume Assistant: Chloe Holland

Tailor: Heloise Walker

Costume Assistant: Esme Curtis

Key Makeup Artist: Laura Allen

Makeup Trainee: James Macinerney

Location Manager: Daragh Coghlan

Assistant Location Manager: Charlotte Peters

Unit Manager: Ed Burrell

Assistant Unit Manager: Patrick W Travers

Location Coordinator: Saoirse Knight

Location Assistant: Joel Fitzpatrick

Generator Operator: David Ryan

Electrician: Dury Burdis

Electrician: Judge Burdis

Electrician: Paul Sheppard

Standby Rigger: Lee Doran

Electrician: Joe McGee

Best Boy Grip: Nick Cupac

Grip: Glen Dunning

Grip: Matthew Clyne

Production Coordinator: Sheerin Khosrowshahi-Miandoab

Travel Coordinator: Ella O'Neil

Production Secretary: Jenny Martin

Production Assistant: Lucy Benson

Production Assistant: Jake Brown

Production Assistant: Jake Severn

Set Production Assistant: Georgia Lewis

Set Production Assistant: Georgie Cox

Production Accountant: Davina Pem

Assistant Accountant: Darren Holmes

Assistant Accountant: Natalie Harrower

Construction Manager: Stuart Watson

Supervising Carpenter: Dominic Pike

Supervising Carpenter: Peter 'PJ' Newman

Standby Carpenter: Tim Leadley

Carpenter: Stephen Broadfoot

Carpenter: Nick Robinson

Carpenter: Paul White

Carpenter: Gary Pledger

Painter: Wayne Samuel

Painter: Kerry Jones

Painter: Lucy Thompson

Painter: Guy Rutter

Painter: Kate Stainthorpe

Special Effects Coordinator: Flora Warrington

Special Effects Technician: Leon Harris

Special Effects Technician: Mark Harrison

Special Effects Assistant: Paul Gilston

Transportation Captain: Symon Butcher

Driver: Brian Salisbury

Driver: Steve Sexton

Driver: Hughie Mann

Driver: Murray Aston

Driver: Lawrence Ogunfidodo

Driver: Lewis Darling

Driver: Sal Tahsin

Driver: Rifhat Ibriham

Driver: John Ott

Driver: Steve Langdon

Driver: David Hopkins

Driver: Ian Weaver

Casting Associate: Kate Bone

Producer's Assistant: Laura Richardson

Actor's Assistant: Robert Havill

Actor's Assistant: Jeremy Cahen

Dialect Coach: Jessica Hammett

Stand In: Nina Jalava

Stand In: Eliot Ash

Health And Safety: Anne Shanley

Catering Head Chef: Richard Johns

Chef: Marco Cruz

Chef: Orville Ranger

Chef: Fred Dickinson

Chef: Eliz Salih

Chef: Suzie Watts

Chef: Ben Opoku

Chef: Godwin Sawar

Security: Rick Ellis

Security: Tyrone Kingford Smith

Visual Effects Editor: Jamie Harris

2D Supervisor: Jorge Oliva

3D Modeller: Sam Remfry

Matchmove Supervisor: Amy Felce

Rotoscoping Artist: Davide Pitarella

Rotoscoping Artist: Jack Proops

Rotoscoping Artist: Tony Wells

Rotoscoping Artist: Jonathan Williams

Rotoscoping Artist: Ben Thomas

Rotoscoping Artist: Abbie Sledmar

Compositor: Francesca Dare

Compositor: Dustin Henning

Compositor: Carlos Florez

Compositor: Haakon Gustavsen

Sound Editor: Doyo James

Sound Assistant: Catherine Rendall

Sound Mix Technician: Helen Miles

Sound Mix Technician: Tatjana Tasic

TUBEXXI