Nonton Mulan (2020)

Direct by Niki Caro. Actors Liu Yifei,Jet Li,Tzi Ma,Donnie Yen. Mulan (2020). Hua Mu Lan,Mu Lan,វីរៈនារីមូឡាន,Mulan [Mulan],Mulan (2020),Mu Hlan,Mulan,Hua Mu Lan,Mu Lan,Mulan . Walt Disney Pictures,China Film Group Corporation,Good Fear,Jason T. Reed Productions. China,United States Of America. Edited Subtitle by tubexxi.c
Mulan (2020)

Mulan (2020)
iMDb:5.6/10 - 117766

Rating 5.6/10 Based on 117766

Genre: Action, Adventure, Drama, Family, Fantasy

Actors: ,,,,

Directors:

Production: ,,,,

Durasi: 115 min

Quality:  Hd

Rilis:

Countries: ,,

sinopsis : Ketika Kaisar Tiongkok Mengeluarkan Keputusan Bahwa Satu Orang Per Keluarga Harus Melayani Di Tentara Kekaisaran Tiongkok Untuk Mempertahankan Negara Dari Huns, Hua Mulan, Putri Tertua dari Prajurit Terhormat, Melangkah Untuk Menggantikan Ayahnya Yang Sakit . Dia Bertekad Dan Cepat Di Kakinya . Menyamar Sebagai Pria Dengan Nama Hua Jun, Dia Diuji Setiap Langkahnya Dan Harus Memanfaatkan Kekuatan Terdalamnya Dan Merangkul Potensi Sejatinya . Seorang Gadis Muda Cina Menyamar Sebagai Pejuang Laki-Laki Dalam Rangka Ayah .

Keywords : Download Mulan (2020) Netflix,Nonton Mulan (2020) Netflix Sub Indo,Nonton Mulan (2020) Film Apik,Download Mulan (2020) full movie,Download Mulan (2020) Dunia21,Download Mulan (2020) Sub Indo,Download Mulan (2020) Indoxxi,Download full movie Mulan (2020),Download Mulan (2020) Ganool,Download Mulan (2020) Lk21,Download Mulan (2020) Gudangmovies,Download Mulan (2020) Bioskopkeren,Download Mulan (2020) Cinemaindo,Download Mulan (2020) Bioskop168,Download Mulan (2020) Samehadaku,Download Mulan (2020) Drakorindo,Download Mulan (2020) Pahe,Download Mulan (2020) Kawanfilm,Download Mulan (2020) Dewanonton,Download Mulan (2020) LayarKaca21,Download Mulan (2020) NS21,Nonton Mulan (2020) full movie,Nonton Mulan (2020) Dunia21,Nonton Mulan (2020) Sub Indo,Nonton Mulan (2020) Indoxxi,Nonton full movie Mulan (2020),Nonton Mulan (2020) Ganool,Nonton Mulan (2020) Lk21,Nonton Mulan (2020) Gudangmovies,Nonton Mulan (2020) Bioskopkeren,Nonton Mulan (2020) Cinemaindo,Nonton Mulan (2020) Bioskop168,Nonton Mulan (2020) Samehadaku,Nonton Mulan (2020) Drakorindo,Nonton Mulan (2020) Pahe,Nonton Mulan (2020) Kawanfilm,Nonton Mulan (2020) Dewanonton,Nonton Mulan (2020) LayarKaca21,Nonton Mulan (2020) NS21

Alternatif title : Hua Mu Lan,Mu Lan,វីរៈនារីមូឡាន,Mulan [Mulan],Mulan (2020),Mu Hlan,Mulan,Hua Mu Lan,Mu Lan,Mulan

Hua Mulan: Liu Yifei

The Emperor: Jet Li

Hua Zhou: Tzi Ma

Commander Tung: Donnie Yen

Xian Niang: Gong Li

Bori Khan: Jason Scott Lee

Chen Honghui: Yoson An

Hua Li: Rosalind Chao

The Matchmaker: Cheng Pei-Pei

Sergeant Qiang: Ron Yuan

Yao: Chen Tang

Cricket: Jun Yu

Po: Doua Moua

Ling: Jimmy Wong

Esteemed Guest: Ming-Na Wen

The Chancellor: Nelson Lee

Village Magistrate: Hoon Lee

Young Mulan: Crystal Rao

Young Xiu: Elena Askin

Longwei: Vincent Feng

Young Soldier: R.J. O'Young

Duba Tegin: Roger Yuan

Tulugui Tegin: Jenson Cheng

Red Fez: Arka Das

Kilifu Tegin: Jen Sung

Bati Tegin: King Lau

Hua Xiu: Xana Tang

Stallion Tegin: Zhaidarbek Kunguzhinov

Garrison Commander: Gary Young

Garrison Scout: Wolf Chen

Senior Officer: Owen Kwong

Lee Xian: Radhesh Aria

Producer: Chris Bender

Additional Editor: Paul Rubell

Costume Design: Bina Daigeler

Production Design: Grant Major

Art Direction: Mark Robins

Sound Designer: Kyrsten Mate

Supervising Sound Editor: Kyrsten Mate

Set Decoration: Anne Kuljian

Original Music Composer: Harry Gregson-Williams

ADR Mixer: Doc Kane

Art Direction: Thomas P. Wilkins

Director: Niki Caro

Editor: David Coulson

Supervising Art Director: Ian Gracie

Producer: J.C. Spink

Makeup Supervisor: Rick Findlater

Foley Mixer: Scott Curtis

Director Of Photography: Mandy Walker

Producer: Jake Weiner

ADR Voice Casting: Holly Dorff

Screenplay: Rick Jaffa

Screenplay: Amanda Silver

Gaffer: Sean O'Neill

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Terry Porter

Foley Artist: Shelley Roden

Visual Effects Editor: Jennifer Pearson

Producer: Jason Reed

Art Direction: Jill Cormack

Production Sound Mixer: Tony Johnson

Costume Supervisor: Jenny Rushton

Rigging Gaffer: David Brown

Sound Mix Technician: Eric Flickinger

Matte Painter: Einar Martinsen

Dolly Grip: Winston Harris

Art Direction: Damien Drew

Additional Editor: Lisa Lassek

Assistant Costume Designer: Liz McGregor

Sound Mixer: Steve Harris

Foley Artist: John Roesch

Casting Consultant: PoPing AuYeung

Lighting Technician: Effron Heather

Sound Mixer: Chris Quilty

Co-Producer: Liz Tan

First Assistant Director: Liz Tan

Construction Manager: Michael Wong

Matte Painter: Josh Evans

Visual Effects Producer: Rene Sekula

Weapons Master: Joe Dunckley

Script Supervisor: Kathleen Thomas

Dialogue Editor: Matthew Hartman

Camera Operator: Jason Ellson

Steadicam Operator: Jason Ellson

Concept Artist: Richard K. Buoen

Hair Designer: Denise Kum

Makeup Designer: Denise Kum

Prosthetic Designer: Denise Kum

Makeup & Hair: Jacqui Leung

ADR Mixer: Vincent Cosson

Set Designer: David Chow

Supervising Sound Editor: Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Still Photographer: Jasin Boland

Concept Artist: Andrea Dopaso

Art Department Coordinator: Janelle Hope

Property Master: Matt Cornelius

Camera Operator: Cameron McLean

Steadicam Operator: Cameron McLean

Dolby Consultant: James Wright

Production Supervisor: Andrew Cochrane

Additional Photography: David Emmerichs

Aerial Director Of Photography: Phil Pastuhov

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Anna Behlmer

Visual Effects Producer: Diana Giorgiutti

Gaffer: Shaun Conway

Unit Publicist: Moira Houlihan

Visual Effects Editor: Pamela Choules

Second Unit Director: Scott Rogers

Wigmaker: Orlando Bassi

Sound Effects Editor: Pascal Garneau

Sound Effects Editor: Scott Guitteau

Foley Editor: E. Larry Oatfield

CG Supervisor: Daniele Tosti

Visual Effects Supervisor: Sean Andrew Faden

Makeup & Hair: Chiara Tripodi

Makeup & Hair: Claire Rutledge

Production Manager: Simon Ambridge

Art Direction: Sam Storey

Assistant Art Director: Helen Strevens

Art Department Coordinator: Rachael Cooper

Conceptual Illustrator: Alistair Gillies

Dialect Coach: Sarah Shepherd

Cableman: Chris Hall

Storyboard Artist: Jane Wu

Visual Effects Editor: Tom Barrett

Animation Supervisor: Julius Kwan

Makeup & Hair: Georgia Lockhart-Adams

Production Manager: Jared Connon

Foley Editor: Chris Manning

Matchmove Supervisor: Marc Jones

Senior Animator: Nicholas St. Clair

Wardrobe Assistant: Ana Cuerda

Assistant Set Decoration: Katie Sharrock

Set Decoration: Amber Richards

First Assistant Editor: Jonny Winograd

Visual Effects Production Manager: Tyler Cordova

First Assistant Editor: James Andrykowski

Visual Effects Supervisor: Anders Langlands

Storyboard Artist: Benton Jew

Sound Effects Editor: Jonathan Borland

Visual Effects Production Manager: Hugh Brompton

Visual Effects Production Manager: Todd Whalen

Assistant Costume Designer: Daniela Backes

Script Supervisor: Sarah Hinch

Digital Compositor: Julian Bryant

Dialogue Editor: Brian Chumney

Costume Supervisor: Bettina Seifert

Visual Effects Coordinator: Chloe Feodoroff

First Assistant "B" Camera: Ben Rowsell

Camera Operator: Todd Bilton

Visual Effects Supervisor: Darwin Go

Art Direction: Jason T. Clark

Casting: Stu Turner

Visual Effects Producer: Adam Pere

Makeup Artist: Michele Perry

Visual Effects Coordinator: Melyssa Forget Turcotte

Visual Effects Supervisor: Seth Maury

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Natasha Leonnet

Makeup & Hair: Hayley Ness

Assistant Set Decoration: Rosie Guthrie

Set Decorating Coordinator: Jenny Morgan

Casting Associate: Dylan Jury

Makeup & Hair: Jacinta Driver

Art Department Assistant: Allison Krumwiede

Screenplay: Lauren Hynek

Screenplay: Elizabeth Martin

Visual Effects Supervisor: Hubert Maston

Animation Supervisor: Laurent Laban

Boom Operator: Corrin Ellingford

Casting Associate: Chris Velvin

Visual Effects Editor: Ryan Brassington

Visual Effects Supervisor: Christian Irles

Visual Effects Producer: Jarrod Nesbit

Drone Pilot: Michael Craig Ferguson

Ager/Dyer: Jack Taggart

Creature Design: Sebastian Meyer

Second Assistant Director: Guy Campbell

Grip: John Curran

Techno Crane Operator: Bogdan Iofciulescu

Set Costumer: Sarah Goodhue

Assistant Costume Designer: Lucy Bowring

Makeup & Hair: Shay Lawrence

First Assistant Camera: Paul Marbury

Assistant Art Director: Tony Drew

Senior Animator: David Gimenez

Second Unit First Assistant Director: Joe Nolan

Dialect Coach: Helen Ashton

Translator: Huai Hsuan Huang

Props: Natalija Kucija

Extras Casting Coordinator: Sarah Hart

Art Direction: Calvin Tsoi

Makeup Supervisor: Michael Krehl

Set Designer: Zahra Archer

Conceptual Illustrator: Mathew Hunkin

Conceptual Design: Filippo Valsecchi

First Assistant "A" Camera: Brenden Holster

Lighting Technician: Luke Ripley

Construction Foreman: Mark Stainthorpe

Conceptual Illustrator: Michele Moen

Animation Supervisor: Mark Smith

Concept Artist: Andrew H. Leung

Production Supervisor: Christie Kwan

Armorer: Tyler Page

Key Grip: Dion Hartley

Makeup Supervisor: Susie Glass

Additional Hairstylist: K. Troy Zestos

Key Grip: Jay Munro

Assistant Costume Designer: Sophie Hart-Walsh

Senior Animator: Ryan Sivley

Visual Effects Coordinator: Zaid Babeel

Additional Hairstylist: Marc Mapile

Modelling Supervisor: Marvin Kim

Digital Compositor: Robyn Ducharme

Visual Effects Coordinator: Ricky McLennan

Sound Recordist: Cloud Wang

Key Makeup Artist: Bianca Appice

Matchmove Supervisor: Jason Marlow

Lighting Technician: Charlie Adams

Digital Imaging Technician: Christian Gower

Second Unit First Assistant Director: Justin Muller

ADR Recordist: Brett Voss

Makeup & Hair: Tamara Eyre

Dolly Grip: John Mang

Greensman: Jarl Benzon

Concept Artist: Houston Sharp

Production Runner: Logan Marshall

First Assistant "B" Camera: Sam Bailey

Makeup & Hair: Daisy Faulkner

Stunt Double: Tori Marsh

Props: Guy Mulligan

Best Boy Electric: Matthew Linfoot

Colorist: Pete Harrow

Lighting Technician: Aaron Cordery

Art Department Coordinator: Rebecca Young

Producer: Tendo Nagenda

Set Designer: Marina Stojanovic

Concept Artist: Steffen Reichstadt

Concept Artist: Aaron Sims

Compositing Supervisor: Christoph Salzmann

Rigging Grip: Andrew Sykes

Best Boy Grip: Michael Milella

Stereoscopic Supervisor: Jared Sandrew

Visual Effects Producer: Jeanne-Elise Prevost

Compositing Supervisor: Romain Rico

Grip: Frederick Leota

Props: Dan Perry

Digital Compositor: Tomohiko Fukuda

Makeup Artist: Leanne Hoare

Hair Supervisor: Elizabeth McCarthy

Dolly Grip: Justin Sykes

Art Direction: George Hamilton

Grip: Craig Cooper

Assistant Property Master: Abi Wollcombe

Rigging Gaffer: Thomas DeRose

Dialect Coach: Erik Singer

Lighting Technician: Mathew Harte

Assistant Art Director: Mark Stephen

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Rpin Suwannath

Makeup & Hair: Jacqueline Priem

Costumer: Lisa Gardner

Camera Production Assistant: Davis Bonner

ADR Recordist: Jeannette Browning

Hairstylist: Charlie Oswin

Extras Casting Assistant: Arnika Howard-Lawrence

Costumer: Holly Johnson

Digital Compositor: Ndosi Anyabwile

Visual Effects Producer: Matthew Dravitzki

ADR Mixer: Jordan Smith

Art Direction: Gabriel Kearney

Development Producer: Jessica Virtue

Stunt Double: Ashlee Fidow

Digital Imaging Technician: Pasquale Paolo

Construction Manager: Darren Wilcock

Visual Effects Coordinator: Raven Midkiff

Concept Artist: David Masson

Dolly Grip: Richard Ward

Grip: Mike Mcrae

Visual Effects Producer: Fiona Crawford

Visual Effects: Joe Howes

Set Designer: Rachel Van Baarle

Makeup & Hair: Ally Williams

Digital Imaging Technician: Lukas Davidson

Concept Artist: Kyle Brown

Digital Compositor: Jack Van Nuis

Digital Compositor: Gayanath Dayasundara

Makeup Artist: Toni Bisset

Second Assistant Director: Teuila Field

Second Assistant Director: James Andrew Haven

Second Assistant Director: Luke Maxcy

Digital Imaging Technician: Christopher Rudkin

Drone Pilot: Sam Peacocke

First Assistant "C" Camera: Samuel Fraser

First Assistant Camera: Ryan Spearman

Grip: Seb Graham

Grip: Jan Kleinheins

Rigging Grip: Jason Waguespack

Second Assistant "A" Camera: Laetitia Belen

Second Assistant "C" Camera: Nick Willoughby

Second Assistant "C" Camera: Louis Cassells

Still Photographer: Sanja Bucko

Video Assist Operator: Jay Weston

Makeup & Hair: Hannah Wilson

Makeup & Hair Assistant: Jose Noriega

Makeup Artist: Susan Durno

Costume Assistant: Patrick Pabalan

Costume Coordinator: Phoebe Newman

Costumer: Jee Ok

Costumer: Aimee Reed

Key Costumer: Sunshine Yuen

Key Costumer: Louise George

Set Costumer: Kelly Marumaru

Set Costumer: Philippa O'Brien

Wardrobe Assistant: Evelyn Santana Paz

Script Coordinator: Ana Lydia Monaco

ADR Mixer: Burnard To

ADR Recordist: Annlie Huang

Foley Editor: Christopher Barron

Foley Editor: Nick Docter

Sound Engineer: Dan Abrams

Sound Engineer: Mark Lindauer

Sound Engineer: Ryan Stern

Sound Engineer: Andy Winderbaum

Casting Assistant: Anna P. McCarthy

Casting Assistant: Ariella Segal

Assistant Editor: David Stone

Assistant Art Director: Lok Yiu Chan

Assistant Art Director: David Peters

Carpenter: Francis Baker

Carpenter: Paul Drebing

Carpenter: Brian Schrider

Construction Buyer: Victoria Wevers

Construction Coordinator: Cathy Adams

Construction Foreman: Kevin Willcocks

Scenic Artist: Mela Blackwell

Scenic Artist: Ethan Montgomery-Williams

Scenic Artist: Karin Aberg

Set Designer: Rebecca Asquith

Set Designer: Tanika Pratt

Set Designer: Karijus Schlogl

Swing: Gavin Walker

Textile Artist: Jillian Chitty

CG Supervisor: Benjamin Hendricks

Compositing Supervisor: Nicholas Daniels

Digital Compositor: Michael Balzer

Digital Compositor: Daphne De Jesus

Digital Compositor: Andrew Dohan

Digital Compositor: Nara Smith

Digital Compositor: Tyler Usie

Digital Compositor: Alex Wolfe

Digital Compositor: Aron Galabuzi

Matte Painter: Darren Quah

Visual Effects Compositor: Isaac Buono

Visual Effects Coordinator: Dru Fickling

Visual Effects Coordinator: Emily Fay Higgins

Visual Effects Coordinator: Katie Johnson

Visual Effects Coordinator: Ruchika Rawat

Visual Effects Coordinator: Kimberley Wells

Visual Effects Coordinator: Valerie Wicks

Visual Effects Coordinator: Louise Vanhelle

Visual Effects Coordinator: Zach Hamelton

Visual Effects Producer: Lilian Bravo

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Jake Hetzel

Visual Effects Supervisor: John Brubaker

Production Coordinator: Kylie Gaudin

First Assistant Accountant: Francesca Hunt

Second Assistant Accountant: Nicola Benton

Second Assistant Accountant: Melissa Chan

Second Assistant Accountant: Amy Gurr

Set Production Assistant: Mei Ling Au

Set Production Assistant: Devon Baclawski

Set Production Assistant: Miriam Emerson

Set Production Assistant: Luke Park Bower

Set Production Assistant: Jason Ren

TUBEXXI