Nonton I, Robot (2004) Laws are made to be broken.

Direct by Alex Proyas. Actors Will Smith,Bridget Moynahan,Alan Tudyk,James Cromwell. I, Robot (2004). Wo, Ji Qi Ren,I, Robot - 3D,Zhi Neng Pan Bian,Ja, Robot,Yo, Robot,Ji Xie Gong Di,YA, Robot,YA, Robot,Az, Robotut,Ego, To Rompot,I,Robot,I Robot Laws are made to be broken.. Davis Entertainment,Laurence Mark Productions,Canlaws Productions,20th Cent
I, Robot (2004)

I, Robot (2004)
iMDb:7.1/10 - 499757

Rating 7.1/10 Based on 499757

Genre: Action, Drama, Sci-Fi, Thriller

Actors: ,,,,

Directors:

Production: ,,,,,,

Durasi: 115 min

Quality:  Fhd

Rilis:

Countries: ,,

sinopsis : Pada Tahun 2035, Di Mana Robot Adalah Tempat Umum Dan Mematuhi Tiga Hukum Robotika, Seorang Polisi Techno-phobic Menyelidiki Insiden Bunuh Diri. Karena Merasa Curiga Kepada Robot Yang Mungkin Bertanggung Jawab Atas Kematian Itu, Hasil Penyelidikannya Membuatnya Percaya Bahwa Manusia Mungkin Dalam Bahaya.

Keywords : Download I, Robot (2004) Netflix,Nonton I, Robot (2004) Netflix Sub Indo,Nonton I, Robot (2004) Film Apik,Download I, Robot (2004) full movie,Download I, Robot (2004) Dunia21,Download I, Robot (2004) Sub Indo,Download I, Robot (2004) Indoxxi,Download full movie I, Robot (2004),Download I, Robot (2004) Ganool,Download I, Robot (2004) Lk21,Download I, Robot (2004) Gudangmovies,Download I, Robot (2004) Bioskopkeren,Download I, Robot (2004) Cinemaindo,Download I, Robot (2004) Bioskop168,Download I, Robot (2004) Samehadaku,Download I, Robot (2004) Drakorindo,Download I, Robot (2004) Pahe,Download I, Robot (2004) Kawanfilm,Download I, Robot (2004) Dewanonton,Download I, Robot (2004) LayarKaca21,Download I, Robot (2004) NS21,Nonton I, Robot (2004) full movie,Nonton I, Robot (2004) Dunia21,Nonton I, Robot (2004) Sub Indo,Nonton I, Robot (2004) Indoxxi,Nonton full movie I, Robot (2004),Nonton I, Robot (2004) Ganool,Nonton I, Robot (2004) Lk21,Nonton I, Robot (2004) Gudangmovies,Nonton I, Robot (2004) Bioskopkeren,Nonton I, Robot (2004) Cinemaindo,Nonton I, Robot (2004) Bioskop168,Nonton I, Robot (2004) Samehadaku,Nonton I, Robot (2004) Drakorindo,Nonton I, Robot (2004) Pahe,Nonton I, Robot (2004) Kawanfilm,Nonton I, Robot (2004) Dewanonton,Nonton I, Robot (2004) LayarKaca21,Nonton I, Robot (2004) NS21

Alternatif title : Wo, Ji Qi Ren,I, Robot - 3D,Zhi Neng Pan Bian,Ja, Robot,Yo, Robot,Ji Xie Gong Di,YA, Robot,YA, Robot,Az, Robotut,Ego, To Rompot,I,Robot,I Robot

Del Spooner: Will Smith

Susan Calvin: Bridget Moynahan

Sonny: Alan Tudyk

Dr. Alfred Lanning: James Cromwell

Lawrence Robertson: Bruce Greenwood

Farber: Shia LaBeouf

Lt. John Bergin: Chi McBride

Baldez: Jerry Wasserman

Chin: Peter Shinkoda

Chin: Terry Chen

NS4 Robot And NS5 Robot: David Haysom

NS4 Robot And NS5 Robot: Scott Heindl

Granny: Adrian Ricard

V.I.K.I.: Fiona Hogan

Asthmatic Woman: Sharon Wilkins

Detective: Craig March

Homeless Man: Darren Moore

Young Girl: Emily Tennant

Mob Woman: Tiffany Lyndall-Knight

USR Attorney #1: Aaron Douglas

Wife: Angela Moore

Casting: Jeanne McCarthy

Producer: John Davis

Editor: William Hoy

Executive Producer: Will Smith

Production Design: Patrick Tatopoulos

Original Music Composer: Marco Beltrami

Additional Editing: Neil Travis

Casting: Heike Brandstatter

Casting: Coreen Mayrs

Screenplay: Akiva Goldsman

Producer: Wyck Godfrey

Sound Designer: Craig Berkey

Executive Producer: Anthony Romano

Executive Producer: Michel Shane

Producer: Laurence Mark

Casting: Juel Bestrop

Director Of Photography: Simon Duggan

Art Direction: Chris August

Set Decoration: Lin MacDonald

Color Timer: Jim Passon

Foley: Stu Bernstein

Editor: Armen Minasian

Director: Alex Proyas

Screenplay: Jeff Vintar

Screenstory: Jeff Vintar

Novel: Isaac Asimov

Casting Consultant: Billy DaMota

Art Direction: Helen Jarvis

Set Decoration Buyer: Michael Webb

Costume Design: Liz Keogh

Unit Production Manager: Barbara Kelly

Executive Producer: James Lassiter

Prosthetic Supervisor: Bill Terezakis

Foley Mixer: David Betancourt

Sound Recordist: Tim Gomillion

First Assistant Sound Editor: Galen Goodpaster

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Paul Massey

Foley Supervisor: John Murray

ADR Mixer: Charleen Richards

Video Assist Operator: George Collins

Animation Supervisor: Andrew R. Jones

Hairstylist: Pierce Austin

Post Production Supervisor: Patrick Esposito

Casting Associate: Blythe Cappello

First Assistant Accountant: Kathy Edwards

ADR Supervisor: Michael Haight

Digital Intermediate: Phil Greig

Stunt Double: Christopher Gordon

Stunt Coordinator: Scott J. Ateah

Second Unit Director: Scott J. Ateah

Stunts: Rikki Gagne

Conceptual Illustrator: Milena Zdravkovic

Construction Coordinator: Thom Wells

Producer: Topher Dow

Makeup Department Head: Stan Edmonds

Editor: Richard Learoyd

Associate Editor: Matt Villa

Post Production Assistant: Bailee Reid

Additional Music: Buck Sanders

Second Assistant Director: Paul Barry

Assistant Director: Sam Harris

Stunts: Peter Cox

Assistant Costume Designer: Jana MacDonald

Assistant Art Director: Kendelle Elliott

Co-Producer: Steven R. McGlothen

Property Master: Dan Sissons

Art Department Assistant: Jaydene Maryk

First Assistant Makeup Artist: Tanya Howard

Steadicam Operator: David Crone

Sound Designer: Erik Aadahl

Dialogue Editor: Susan Dawes

Sound Effects Editor: Jay Wilkinson

Dialogue Editor: Dave Kulczycki

Second Assistant Sound: Blake R. Cornett

Animation Coordinator: Clare Burgess

Chef: Bob Bedard

CG Supervisor: Dan Lemmon

Supervising Sound Editor: John A. Larsen

Lead Painter: Janette Hyland

Underwater Camera: Ian Seabrook

Visual Effects Coordinator: Charlene Eberle Douglas

Visual Effects Supervisor: Erik Nash

Scenic Artist: John B. Keys

CG Supervisor: Guy Williams

Gaffer: John Adams

Music Editor: Alex Gibson

Makeup Effects: Harlow MacFarlane

Hair Department Head: Angelina P. Cameron

Associate Producer: John Kilkenny

Unit Publicist: Toni Atterbury

Visual Effects Production Manager: Ryan Stafford

Visual Effects Supervisor: Joe Letteri

Transportation Coordinator: Rob Vreugde

ADR Engineer: Derek Casari

Lighting Artist: Tohda Asuka

Still Photographer: Ava Gerlitz

Key Hair Stylist: Katalin Lippay

Truck Costumer: Andre Brouwer

Visual Effects: Michael Leung

Visual Effects Supervisor: John Nelson

Makeup Artist: Leah Ehman

Digital Effects Producer: Dan Foster

CG Supervisor: Greg Butler

Art Department Coordinator: Franziska Keller

Script Supervisor: Shelley Crawford

Painter: Mark N. Tompkins

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Skip Kimball

Helicopter Camera: Ralph Mendoza

Digital Effects Supervisor: John Andrew Berton Jr.

First Assistant Editor: Liza D. Espinas

Location Scout: Mark Gamache

Security: Terence Chase

Casting Coordinator: Errin Lally

Score Engineer: Bill Talbott

Post Production Coordinator: Chris McClintock

Stand In: Andre Blair

Visual Effects Editor: Jeff Beattie

Telecine Colorist: Jill Allanson

Production Manager: Mary Guilfoyle

Libra Head Technician: Christopher Walsh

Electrician: Cliff Cenerini

Costume Set Supervisor: Michelle Baines

Boom Operator: Jeff MacFarlane

Assistant Property Master: Antonio Germinario

Producer: Michael Lee Baron

Conceptual Design: Howard Lau

Construction Foreman: Jim Birkel

Leadman: Eldon Coney

Painter: Sheila Thomas

Sculptor: Melanie Cassidy

Set Designer: Michael Elkan

Grip: Doug Reid

Seamstress: Summer Eves

Set Costumer: Tamaryn Lang

Set Dressing Artist: Tim Dagley

Carpenter: Tor Baxter

Craft Service: Violet Barisoff

Driver: Lawrence Albright

Loader: Allison Beda

Post-Production Manager: Anet Hambarsumian

2D Sequence Supervisor: G.G. Heitmann Demers

Key Set Production Assistant: Vincent Dela Luna

Software Engineer: Shane Cooper

Special Effects Coordinator: Mike Vezina

Systems Administrators & Support: Bill Ryder

Transportation Captain: Robert Buxton

Transportation Co-Captain: Shawn Henter

Script Coordinator: Stephanie Kate Mitchell

Best Boy Electric: Robert Hicks

Lighting Technician: Cam Esau

Rigging Gaffer: Rod Feldmeier

Rigging Grip: George Raymond Carter

Location Manager: Al Nolan-Cohn

Production Accountant: Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield

Production Coordinator: Penny Rogers

Production Supervisor: Eric Fox Hays

Sound Mixer: James Kusan

3D Supervisor: Susie Kleis

Digital Compositors: Ted Andre

I/O Supervisor: Robert Boas

Visual Development: Jerome Platteaux

Visual Effects: Neacol Booth

Visual Effects Producer: Sandra Almond

Visual Effects Supervisor: Dale Fay

Motion Capture Artist: Valy Lungoccia

Digital Producer: Lisa Spence

Sound: Matt Willoughby-Price

Negative Cutter: Gary Burritt

Costumer: Cathy Darby

Story Editor: Marc Marcum

Casting Assistant: James McKenzie Moore

Animal Coordinator: Dana Dube

Pre-Visualization Coordinator: Lisa Turner

Aerial Coordinator: Michael Franck

Assistant Editor: Alexander Garcia

Key Rigging Grip: Gene Keigher

Dolly Grip: Daryl Hartwell

Storyboard Artist: James Doh

Tailor: Savino Peragine

Production Assistant: Evan Allen

Construction Buyer: G. Scott Stewart

Senior Animator: Elisabeth Arko

Camera Trainee: Dave Ashcroft

Graphic Designer: Sally Hudson

Special Effects Technician: Douglas W. Beard

Swing: Wilton Higgins

Sound Assistant: Greg Hewett

Second Second Assistant Director: Tracey Poirier

Costume Coordinator: Janice Swayze

CG Artist: Nicholas Boughen

Assistant Makeup Artist: Tamar Ouziel

Playback Coordinator: Darren Robertson

Foley Artist: Dawn Fintor

Production Executive: Michael Taylor

Data Wrangler: Scott Edelstein

Technical Advisor: Ron Blecker

Best Boy Grip: J. Norman Earle

Third Assistant Director: David R. Baron

First Assistant Property Master: Michelle Hendriksen

Set Decorating Coordinator: Lee Campbell

ADR Recordist: Marc Hayes

Special Effects Assistant: Beck Carver

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Tom Core

Stunt Driver: Claire Webb

Second Assistant Camera: Sam Jones

Animation Technical Director: William Dwelly

Assistant Location Manager: Jason Collier

Location Production Assistant: Dustin Bouchard

Assistant Accountant: Colette Jost

Assistant Chef: Melanie Donohue

Compositing Lead: Jean Lapointe

Compositing Supervisor: Sonja Burchard

First Assistant Production Coordinator: Danny McNair

General Manager: Matt Bauer

Generator Operator: Mick Gray

Head Of Production: Jeff Swenty

Payroll Accountant: Jill Anderson

Production Assistant: Nazima Nagdee

Production Driver: Bruce Scott

Researcher: Karam Khan

Rotoscoping Artist: Anne Ritter

Second Assistant Production Coordinator: Spencer Hon Lui

Security Coordinator: Larry Woodhouse

Travel Coordinator: Jill Armstrong

First Assistant Camera: Paul Taylor

TUBEXXI