Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) There are 3.7 trillion fish in the ocean. They're looking for one.

Direct by Andrew Stanton. Actors Albert Brooks,Ellen DeGeneres,Alexander Gould,Willem Dafoe. Finding Nemo (2003). Finding Nemo 3D,Op Zoek Naar Nemo,Hai Di Qi Bing,Disney Pixar Finding Nemo,Trouver Nemo,Nymw,Hitta Nemo 3D,Buscando A Nemo (2003),Procurando Nemo,Turseneto Na Nemo,Psachnontas Ton Nemo,V Poiskakh Nemo,Potraga Za Nemom,U Poshukakh Nemo,F
Finding Nemo (2003)

Finding Nemo (2003)
iMDb:8.1/10 - 951113

Rating 8.1/10 Based on 951113

Genre: Animation, Adventure, Comedy, Family

Actors: ,,,,

Directors:

Production: ,

Durasi: 100 min

Quality:  Fhd

Rilis:

Countries: ,

sinopsis : After His Son Is Captured In The Great Barrier Reef And Taken To Sydney, A Timid Clownfish Sets Out On A Journey To Bring Him Home.

Keywords : Download Finding Nemo (2003) Netflix,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) Netflix Sub Indo,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) Film Apik,Download Finding Nemo (2003) full movie,Download Finding Nemo (2003) Dunia21,Download Finding Nemo (2003) Sub Indo,Download Finding Nemo (2003) Indoxxi,Download full movie Finding Nemo (2003),Download Finding Nemo (2003) Ganool,Download Finding Nemo (2003) Lk21,Download Finding Nemo (2003) Gudangmovies,Download Finding Nemo (2003) Bioskopkeren,Download Finding Nemo (2003) Cinemaindo,Download Finding Nemo (2003) Bioskop168,Download Finding Nemo (2003) Samehadaku,Download Finding Nemo (2003) Drakorindo,Download Finding Nemo (2003) Pahe,Download Finding Nemo (2003) Kawanfilm,Download Finding Nemo (2003) Dewanonton,Download Finding Nemo (2003) LayarKaca21,Download Finding Nemo (2003) NS21,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) full movie,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) Dunia21,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) Sub Indo,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) Indoxxi,Nonton full movie Finding Nemo (2003),Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) Ganool,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) Lk21,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) Gudangmovies,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) Bioskopkeren,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) Cinemaindo,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) Bioskop168,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) Samehadaku,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) Drakorindo,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) Pahe,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) Kawanfilm,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) Dewanonton,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) LayarKaca21,Nonton Finding Nemo (2003) NS21

Alternatif title : Finding Nemo 3D,Op Zoek Naar Nemo,Hai Di Qi Bing,Disney Pixar Finding Nemo,Trouver Nemo,Nymw,Hitta Nemo 3D,Buscando A Nemo (2003),Procurando Nemo,Turseneto Na Nemo,Psachnontas Ton Nemo,V Poiskakh Nemo,Potraga Za Nemom,U Poshukakh Nemo,Findet Nemo

Marlin (voice): Albert Brooks

Dory (voice): Ellen DeGeneres

Nemo (voice): Alexander Gould

Gill (voice): Willem Dafoe

Bloat (voice): Brad Garrett

Peach (voice): Allison Janney

Gurgle (voice): Austin Pendleton

Bubbles (voice): Stephen Root

Deb / Flo (voice): Vicki Lewis

Jacques (voice): Joe Ranft

Nigel (voice): Geoffrey Rush

Crush (voice): Andrew Stanton

Coral (voice): Elizabeth Perkins

Squirt (voice): Nicholas Bird

Mr. Ray (voice): Bob Peterson

Bruce (voice): Barry Humphries

Anchor (voice): Eric Bana

Chum (voice): Bruce Spence

Dentist (voice): Bill Hunter

Darla (voice): LuLu Ebeling

Tad (voice): Jordan Ranft

Pearl (voice): Erica Beck

Sheldon (voice): Erik Per Sullivan

Fish School (voice): John Ratzenberger

Additional Voices (voice): Jack Angel

Additional Voices (voice): Mickie McGowan

Screenplay: Andrew Stanton

Director: Andrew Stanton

Original Story: Andrew Stanton

Supervising Film Editor: Lee Unkrich

Producer: Graham Walters

Screenplay: Bob Peterson

Screenplay: David Reynolds

Executive Producer: John Lasseter

Editor: David Ian Salter

Original Music Composer: Thomas Newman

Sound Designer: Gary Rydstrom

Supervising Sound Editor: Gary Rydstrom

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gary Rydstrom

Music Editor: Bill Bernstein

Production Design: Ralph Eggleston

Visual Development: Dominique Louis

In Memory Of: Glenn McQueen

Animation: Rich Quade

Casting: Mary Hidalgo

Production Supervisor: Marcia Gwendolyn Jones

Visual Development: Geefwee Boedoe

Art Direction: Ricky Nierva

Animation: Angus MacLane

CG Painter: Glenn Kim

CG Painter: Laura Phillips

CG Painter: Jamie Frye

CG Painter: Yvonne Herbst

Art Direction: Robin Cooper

Art Direction: Randy Berrett

Production Artist: Albert Lozano

Production Artist: Nathaniel McLaughlin

Production Artist: Bud Thon

Sculptor: Jerome Ranft

Visual Development: Carter Goodrich

Visual Development: Peter DeSeve

CG Painter: Andrea Warren

CG Artist: Louis Gonzales

Director Of Photography: Jeremy Lasky

Animation: Billy Merritt

Animation: Brett Pulliam

Animation: Bret 'Brook' Parker

Animation: Gini Cruz Santos

Production Artist: Ellen Moon Lee

CG Supervisor: David Eisenmann

Animation: Doug Sweetland

Animation: Scott Clark

Animation Director: Alan Barillaro

Animation: Andrew Gordon

Animation: Shawn Krause

Animation: David DeVan

Animation: Stephen Gregory

Animation: Bobby Podesta

Animation: Michael Berenstein

Animation: Brett Coderre

Animation: Doug Dooley

Animation: Jimmy Hayward

Animation: Nancy Kato

Animation: Bobby Beck

Animation: Tim Crawfurd

Animation: Ike Feldman

Animation: Karen Kiser

Animation: Wendell Lee

Animation: Daniel Mason

Animation: Amy McNamara

Animation: James Ford Murphy

Animation: Victor Navone

Animation: Andrew L. Schmidt

Animation: Patty Kihm Stevenson

Animation: David Tart

Animation: Jon Mead

Animation: Dave Mullins

Animation: Peter Nash

Animation: Ross Stevenson

Animation: J. Warren Trezevant

Animation: Michael Venturini

Animation: Adam Wood

Systems Administrators & Support: Adam Wood

Animation: Tasha Wedeen

Animation: Kureha Yokoo

Animation: Ron Zorman

Fix Animator: Paul Mendoza

Animation Manager: Jenni Tsoi

Editorial Production Assistant: Gabrielle Siegel

Second Film Editor: Katherine Ringgold

First Assistant Editor: Axel Geddes

Thanks: Chris Vallance

Sound Effects Editor: E.J. Holowicki

CG Supervisor: Brian Green

Unit Manager: Ethan Owen

CG Supervisor: Anthony A. Apodaca

CG Supervisor: Steve May

Camera Supervisor: Louis Rivera

Photoscience Manager: David DiFrancesco

Supervisor Of Production Resources: Susan T. Tatsuno

Information Systems Manager: Erik Forman

Post Production Supervisor: Paul Cichocki

Projection: John Hazelton

Supervising Sound Editor: Michael Silvers

Sound Effects Editor: Shannon Mills

Foley Artist: Dennie Thorpe

Foley: Jana Vance

Sound Design Assistant: Dee Selby

Sound Mix Technician: Juan Peralta

Director Of Photography: Sharon Calahan

Sound Effects Editor: Teresa Eckton

Systems Administrators & Support: Jessica Giampietro McMackin

Story Artist: Jim Capobianco

ADR Recordist: David Lucarelli

Second Film Editor: Stan Webb

Casting: Kevin Reher

Casting: Matthew Jon Beck

Production Manager: Lindsey Collins

Associate Producer: Jinko Gotoh

Thanks: Roger Gould

Animation: Rodrigo Blaas

Supervising Animator: Dylan Brown

Systems Administrators & Support: Jason Topolski

Thanks: Steve Bloom

Script Supervisor: Jason Katz

Musician: Bruce White

Animation Director: Mark A. Walsh

Thanks: Kiel Murray

Thanks: Osnat Shurer

Temp Music Editor: David Slusser

Animation: Michael Parks

Sculptor: Greg Dykstra

Storyboard: Ronnie Del Carmen

Story Supervisor: Ronnie Del Carmen

Visual Development: Tony Fucile

Music Supervisor: Tom MacDougall

Art Direction: Anthony Christov

Visual Development: George Hull

Thanks: Kimberly Adair Clark

Assistant Editor: Margaret Lily Andres

Scoring Mixer: Simon Rhodes

Animation Department Coordinator: Graham Moloy

Animation: Steven Clay Hunter

Foley Editor: Al Nelson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gary Summers

ADR Engineer: Derek Casari

Unit Manager: A.J. Riebli III

Systems Administrators & Support: M.T. Silvia

Visual Development: Bruce Zick

Art Department Manager: Doug Nichols

Production Artist: Nelson 'Rey' Bohol

Thanks: Elizabeth Greenberg

Second Film Editor: Kevin Nolting

CG Painter: Bert Berry

Thanks: Jonathan Flack

Musician: Frank Marocco

Orchestrator: Thomas Pasatieri

Color Timer: Terry Claborn

Editorial Services: Phred Lender

Camera Technician: Cosmic Don

Craft Service: Luis Alarcon-Cisneros

Thanks: Luis Alarcon-Cisneros

Production Office Assistant: Jon Darrell Handy

Security: Chris Balog

Thanks: Chris Balog

Systems Administrators & Support: Domenic Allen

Editorial Production Assistant: Gregory Amundson

Production Accountant: Nephi Sanchez

ADR Editor: Steve Slanec

Sound Editor: Kent Brown

Photoscience Manager: James Burgess

Editorial Coordinator: Noelle P. Case

Sound Mix Technician: Jurgen Scharpf

Foley Recordist: Travis Crenshaw

Thanks: Colin Bohrer

Character Designer: Dan Lee

Finance: Nils Erdmann

Thanks: Nils Erdmann

Foley Mixer: Frank 'Pepe' Merel

CG Supervisor: Jesse Hollander

Fix Animator: Chris DiGiovanni

Unit Manager: Joshua Hollander

Musician: Mark Berrow

Negative Cutter: Mary Beth Smith

Camera Technician: Jeff Wan

Animation: Doug Sheppeck

Supervising Technical Director: Oren Jacob

Public Relations: Desiree Mourad

Thanks: Desiree Mourad

Visual Development: Mark Whiting

Thanks: Alex Orrelle

CG Supervisor: Lisa Forssel

CG Supervisor: Danielle Feinberg

CG Supervisor: Michael Fong

CG Supervisor: Michael Lorenzen

Visual Development: D.J. Cleland-Hura

Visual Development: Simon Varela

Editorial Production Assistant: Jacob Parsons

Production Office Assistant: Peter T. Schreiber

Post Production Supervisor: Miguel Angel Poveda

Additional Storyboarding: James S. Baker

Musician: Rachel Bolt

Animation: Carlos Baena

Animation: Travis Hathaway

Animation: Rob Jensen

Animation: Matt Majers

Animation: Cameron Miyasaki

Systems Administrators & Support: Chuck Waite

Systems Administrators & Support: Adam Woodbury

Administration: Heather Feng

Thanks: Heather Feng

Finance: Timothy Glass

Thanks: Timothy Glass

Finance: Heather D.C. Jackson

Thanks: Heather D.C. Jackson

Systems Administrators & Support: Cory Knox

Systems Administrators & Support: Matthew Lindahl

Systems Administrators & Support: Terry Lee Moseley

Finance: Kristina Ruud

Thanks: Kristina Ruud

Administration: Wendy Dale Tanzillo

Thanks: Wendy Dale Tanzillo

Finance: Deana Walker

Thanks: Deana Walker

Finance: Annette Wang

Thanks: Annette Wang

Systems Administrators & Support: Ian Westcott

Systems Administrators & Support: Lars R. Damerow

Systems Administrators & Support: Jennifer Becker

Systems Administrators & Support: Gabriel Benveniste

Script Consultant: Will Csaklos

Systems Administrators & Support: Edward Escueta

CG Supervisor: Lisa Forssell

Systems Administrators & Support: Grant Gatzke

Systems Administrators & Support: Bethany Jane Hanson

Systems Administrators & Support: Ling Hsu

Systems Administrators & Support: Jason 'Jayfish' Hull

Systems Administrators & Support: Nelson Siu

Systems Administrators & Support: Elle Yoko Suzuki

Systems Administrators & Support: Andy Thomas

Information Systems Manager: Christopher C. Walker

Systems Administrators & Support: Jay Weiland

Musician: Andrew Findon

Musician: Anna Noakes

Thanks: Lisa Ellis

Thanks: David R. Haumann

Thanks: Cherise Miller

Finance: Karen Perry

Thanks: Karen Perry

Finance: Sue Williams

Thanks: Sue Williams

Security: Marlon Castro

Thanks: Marlon Castro

Security: Joni Superticioso

Thanks: Joni Superticioso

Information Systems Manager: Alisa Gilden

Information Systems Manager: May Pon

Systems Administrators & Support: BoB 'Naked BoB' Morgan

Systems Administrators & Support: Jose Ignacio

Systems Administrators & Support: James G. Dashe

Systems Administrators & Support: Edgar Quinones

Systems Administrators & Support: Bryan Bird

Systems Administrators & Support: Mark Pananganan

Information Systems Manager: Peter Kaldis

Thanks: Elyse Klaidman

Systems Administrators & Support: Michael O'Brien

Editorial Services: Andra Smith

Editorial Services: Jeff Whittle

Craft Service: Meagan Miller

Thanks: Meagan Miller

Public Relations: Mary Conlin

Thanks: Mary Conlin

Systems Administrators & Support: Ross Dickinson

Systems Administrators & Support: Will Phan

Systems Administrators & Support: Auburn C. 'Aubie' Schmidt

Musician: Jonathan Williams

Musician: Paul Kegg

Thanks: Dennis 'D.J.' Jennings

Thanks: Bill Polson

Public Relations: Steven Argula

Thanks: Steven Argula

Systems Administrators & Support: Jason B. Hendrix

Information Systems Manager: Alex Stahl

Information Systems Manager: Warren Hays

Thanks: Tom Carlisle

Thanks: Kenny Condit

Thanks: Craig Payne

Public Relations: Clay Welch

Thanks: Clay Welch

Animation: Dale McBeath

Script Coordinator: Adam Bronstein

Story Coordinator: Adam Bronstein

Animation: Roger Rose

Unit Manager: Kim Collins

Thanks: Randy Nelson

Thanks: Keith Johnson

Public Relations: Leeann Alameda

Thanks: Leeann Alameda

Thanks: Omid Amjadi

Public Relations: Anne Barson

Thanks: Anne Barson

Thanks: Hal Beral

Public Relations: Shannon Brown

Thanks: Shannon Brown

Thanks: Aaron Burt

Public Relations: Benjamin Butcher

Thanks: Benjamin Butcher

Public Relations: Jeanmarie M. Carrasco

Thanks: Jeanmarie M. Carrasco

Thanks: Erin Cass

Thanks: Shelby Madeleine Cass

Thanks: Maria Elena Magana Cervantes

Public Relations: Kathleen Chanover

Thanks: Kathleen Chanover

Thanks: Mary Coleman

Craft Service: Fernando Contreras

Thanks: Fernando Contreras

Administration: Ena Chan Cratsenburg

Thanks: Ena Chan Cratsenburg

Thanks: Ray Davis

Thanks: William De Ridder

Thanks: Roni Douglas

Administration: Marty Eshoff

Thanks: Marty Eshoff

Craft Service: Loretta Framsted

Thanks: Loretta Framsted

Administration: Mark Frazitto

Thanks: Mark Frazitto

Thanks: Christine W. Freeman

Thanks: Joe Garcia

Thanks: Jody Giacomini

Thanks: Lola Gill

Thanks: Craig Gillespie

Thanks: Paul Gillis

Thanks: Daniel A. Goodman

Thanks: Gale Gortney

Thanks: Dawn Haagstad

Public Relations: Karen Hartquist

Thanks: Karen Hartquist

Thanks: Stacey Hendrickson

Administration: Anne Ho

Thanks: Anne Ho

Security: Michael Jones

Thanks: Michael Jones

Administration: Paul Kim

Thanks: Paul Kim

Public Relations: Keith Kolder

Thanks: Keith Kolder

Security: Keith Kops

Thanks: Keith Kops

Thanks: Renee Lamri

Thanks: Brandon T. Loose

Public Relations: Emery Low

Thanks: Emery Low

Craft Service: Candelaria Lozano

Thanks: Candelaria Lozano

Thanks: Andrew Lyndon

Administration: Linda McCampbell

Thanks: Linda McCampbell

Administration: Lisa McCampbell

Thanks: Lisa McCampbell

Public Relations: Patricia Moran

Thanks: Patricia Moran

Administration: Cheryl Murata

Thanks: Cheryl Murata

Craft Service: Maricela Navarro

Thanks: Maricela Navarro

Administration: Molly Nealan

Thanks: Molly Nealan

Administration: Andrea Nordemann

Thanks: Andrea Nordemann

Thanks: Edgar A. Ochoa

Thanks: Karen Paik

Thanks: Marcia Peck

Thanks: Sangeeta Prashar

Craft Service: Jose Ramirez

Thanks: Jose Ramirez

Security: Jonathan G. Rodriguez

Thanks: Jonathan G. Rodriguez

Thanks: Alice Rosen

Craft Service: Guillermo Segovia

Thanks: Guillermo Segovia

Thanks: Dylan Sisson

Administration: Joan Smalley

Thanks: Joan Smalley

Public Relations: Michele Spane

Thanks: Michele Spane

Thanks: Beatrice Springborn

Thanks: Adam P. Summers

Public Relations: Krista Swager

Thanks: Krista Swager

Craft Service: Osvaldo Tomatis

Thanks: Osvaldo Tomatis

Thanks: Monica VanDis

Craft Service: Olga Velaszquez

Thanks: Olga Velaszquez

Security: Valerie Villas

Thanks: Valerie Villas

Thanks: Wendy Wirthlin

Systems Administrators & Support: Humera Yasmin Khan

Systems Administrators & Support: Neftali Alvarez 'El Magnifico'

Unit Manager: Kelly T. Peters

Unit Manager: Michael Warch

Unit Manager: Siouxsie Stewart

Production Artist: David Fulp

Production Artist: James Pearson

Schedule Coordinator: Heidi Cruz

Systems Administrators & Support: James Bartel

Systems Administrators & Support: Miles Egan

Systems Administrators & Support: Sandy Falby

Systems Administrators & Support: Joshua Grant

Systems Administrators & Support: Kenneth 'Yo' Huey

Systems Administrators & Support: Elise Knowles

Systems Administrators & Support: Jeanie T. Oh

Systems Administrators & Support: Kathleen H. Parmelee

Script Coordinator: Rachel Raffael-Gates

Script Supervisor: Dan Jeup

Animation: Ben Catmull

Animation Department Coordinator: Kearsley Higgins

Matte Painter: Paul Topolos

Additional Dialogue: Vince Caro

Digital Storyboarding: Courtney Booker

Post Production Coordinator: Paul Springer

Production Assistant: Jessica Donohoe

Story Manager: Blake Tucker

TUBEXXI