Nonton Ammonite (2020)

Direct by Francis Lee. Actors Kate Winslet,Saoirse Ronan,Gemma Jones,James McArdle. Ammonite (2020). . See-Saw Films. United Kingdom. Edited Subtitle by tubexxi.cam
Ammonite (2020)

Ammonite (2020)
iMDb:6.5/10 - 6625

Rating 6.5/10 Based on 6625

Genre: Biography, Drama, Romance

Actors: ,,,,

Directors:

Production: ,

Durasi: 120 min

Quality:  Hd

Rilis:

Countries: ,

sinopsis : Pada tahun 1840-an Inggris, Ahli paleontologi Mary Anning Dan Seorang Wanita Muda yang Dikirim Oleh Suaminya Untuk Menyembuhkan Melalui Laut Mengembangkan Hubungan Yang Intens . Terlepas dari Jurang Antara Lingkungan Sosial Dan Kepribadian Mereka, Mary dan Charlotte Menemukan Mereka Masing-masing Dapat Menawarkan ApaYang Lain Telah Mencari: Realisasi Bahwa Mereka Tidak Sendiri . Ini Adalah Awal Dari Perselingkuhan Yang Penuh Gairah Dan Memuaskan Yang Akan Menentang Semua Batas Sosial Dan Mengubah Jalan Dari Kedua Kehidupan Yang Tidak Dapat Dicabut . 1840-an Inggris, Diakui Tapi Terabaikan FosilHunter Mary Anning Dan Seorang Wanita Muda Dikirim Untuk Sembuh Melalui Laut Mengembangkan Hubungan Yang Intens, Mengubah Kehidupan Keduanya Selamanya

Keywords : Download Ammonite (2020) Netflix,Nonton Ammonite (2020) Netflix Sub Indo,Nonton Ammonite (2020) Film Apik,Download Ammonite (2020) full movie,Download Ammonite (2020) Dunia21,Download Ammonite (2020) Sub Indo,Download Ammonite (2020) Indoxxi,Download full movie Ammonite (2020),Download Ammonite (2020) Ganool,Download Ammonite (2020) Lk21,Download Ammonite (2020) Gudangmovies,Download Ammonite (2020) Bioskopkeren,Download Ammonite (2020) Cinemaindo,Download Ammonite (2020) Bioskop168,Download Ammonite (2020) Samehadaku,Download Ammonite (2020) Drakorindo,Download Ammonite (2020) Pahe,Download Ammonite (2020) Kawanfilm,Download Ammonite (2020) Dewanonton,Download Ammonite (2020) LayarKaca21,Download Ammonite (2020) NS21,Nonton Ammonite (2020) full movie,Nonton Ammonite (2020) Dunia21,Nonton Ammonite (2020) Sub Indo,Nonton Ammonite (2020) Indoxxi,Nonton full movie Ammonite (2020),Nonton Ammonite (2020) Ganool,Nonton Ammonite (2020) Lk21,Nonton Ammonite (2020) Gudangmovies,Nonton Ammonite (2020) Bioskopkeren,Nonton Ammonite (2020) Cinemaindo,Nonton Ammonite (2020) Bioskop168,Nonton Ammonite (2020) Samehadaku,Nonton Ammonite (2020) Drakorindo,Nonton Ammonite (2020) Pahe,Nonton Ammonite (2020) Kawanfilm,Nonton Ammonite (2020) Dewanonton,Nonton Ammonite (2020) LayarKaca21,Nonton Ammonite (2020) NS21

Alternatif title :

Mary Anning: Kate Winslet

Charlotte Murchison: Saoirse Ronan

Molly Anning: Gemma Jones

Roderick Murchison: James McArdle

Dr. Lieberson: Alec Secareanu

Elizabeth Philpot: Fiona Shaw

Museum Cleaning Woman: Sarah White

Museum Workman: Liam Thomas

Curator: Sam Parks

Eleanor Butters: Claire Rushbrook

Three Cups' Waiter: Nick Pearse

Three Cups' Maid: Victoria Elliott

Party Guest: Beatrice Curnew

Party Guest: Susie Baxter

Party Guest: Gethin Alderman

Party Guest: Robert Purdy

Party Guest: Max Dowler

Party Guest: Paul Dodds

Fine Gentleman: John Mackay

David The Postman: Mladen Petrov

Charlotte's Maid: Wendy Nottingham

Musician: David Juritz

Musician: Ben Hancox

Musician: James Boyd

Musician: Peter Gregson

Museum Gentleman (uncredited): Pierre Bergman

Garden Party Guest (uncredited): Michael Hennessy

Callow Youth (uncredited): Harvey Scrimshaw

Executive Producer: Zygi Kamasa

Casting Director: Fiona Weir

Costume Designer: Michael O'Connor

Director Of Photography: Stephane Fontaine

Editor: Chris Wyatt

Producer: Emile Sherman

Producer: Iain Canning

Supervising Art Director: Richard Field

Director: Francis Lee

Writer: Francis Lee

Original Music Composer: Dustin O'Halloran

Musician: Dustin O'Halloran

Musician: Bryan Senti

Original Music Composer: Volker Bertelmann

Musician: Volker Bertelmann

Executive Producer: Rose Garnett

Executive Producer: Mary Burke

Producer: Fodhla Cronin O'Reilly

Hair Designer: Ivana Primorac

Makeup Designer: Ivana Primorac

Orchestrator: Ben Winkler

Sound Designer: Johnnie Burn

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Johnnie Burn

Digital Compositor: Pat Wong

Prop Maker: Sophie Tarver

Painter: Robert J. Dugdale

Visual Effects Supervisor: Paddy Eason

Production Design: Sarah Finlay

Co-Producer: Robert How

Stunt Coordinator: Dani Biernat

Co-Producer: Nicky Earnshaw

Foley Artist: Caoimhe Doyle

Key Hair Stylist: Charlotte Rogers

Key Makeup Artist: Charlotte Rogers

Script Supervisor: Tamsin Spivey

Visual Effects Producer: Dan Marbrook

Set Decoration: Sophie Hervieu

Visual Effects Producer: Alison Griffiths

Gaffer: Andy Cole

Music Supervisor: John Boughtwood

Still Photographer: Agatha A. Nitecka

Production Accountant: Jim Hajicosta

Post Production Supervisor: Deborah Harding

Sound Recordist: Simon Carroll

First Assistant Sound Editor: Simon Carroll

Steadicam Operator: Richard Cornelius

Matchmove Supervisor: Matthew D'Angibau

Associate Producer: Katherine Bridle

Digital Colorist: Isabelle Julien

Post Production Accountant: Dougal Cadiou

CG Artist: Tom Cowlishaw

First Assistant Editor: John Weeks

Third Assistant Director: Lucy Andrews

Principal Costumer: Holly Rosenthal

Costume Supervisor: Viveene Campbell

Casting Associate: Sarah Wilson

Stunt Coordinator: Crispin Layfield

Assistant Location Manager: Stephanie Andrew

Animal Coordinator: Julie Tottman

Property Master: Ewan Robertson

Production Supervisor: Polly Jefferies

Marine Coordinator: Jonjo Stickland

Digital Intermediate Producer: Marie Valentino

Digital Compositor: Vincent Goodsell

Assistant Costume Designer: Anna Kot

Digital Imaging Technician: Kristin Davis

Production Sound Mixer: Phil Cape

First Assistant Editor: Helena Beeson

Script Editor: Anna Seifert-Speck

Art Direction: Bill Brown

Graphic Designer: Georgina Millett

Unit Manager: Emma Harrison

Health And Safety: Mick Hurrell

Special Effects Supervisor: Massimo Vico

Digital Compositor: Marta Gargano

Assistant Set Decoration: Chloe James

Orchestrator: Roland Nebe

Musician: Moritz Kolb

Art Direction: Guy Bevitt

Conductor: Peter Pejtsik

Second Assistant "A" Camera: Alison Streatfield

Head Carpenter: Dave Creed

First Assistant "A" Camera: Catharine Brown

Key Grip: Colin Strachan

Executive Producer: Simon Gillis

Graphic Designer: Jess Alexander

Animal Coordinator: Jo Vaughan

Digital Compositor: Alice Locuratolo

Orchestrator: Gregor Keienburg

Second Assistant Director: Gemma Nunn

Painter: Dave Pearce

Assistant Production Coordinator: Jonah Mayfield

Truck Supervisor: Sarah Brest

First Assistant Director: Simon Hedges

Assistant Art Director: India Jaques

Assistant Set Decoration Buyer: Chloe Taylor

Principal Costumer: Grace Clark

Electrician: Dean Coffey

Generator Operator: Patrick Gledhill

Makeup Artist: Rosie Sinfield

Hairstylist: Rosie Sinfield

Set Decoration Buyer: Katie Adamson

Construction Manager: Dina Karklina

Art Department Trainee: Sara Kuna

Standby Art Director: Paddy Paddison

Assistant Set Decoration: Rebecca Todd

Petty Cash Buyer: Cara Walker

Sound Editor: Brendan Feeney

Unit Medic: Trisha Joyce

Title Designer: Sam Ashby

Best Boy Electric: Alan Graham

Production Coordinator: Hannah Jennings

Travel Coordinator: Yara Caubet

Production Assistant: Alfred Golding

Production Assistant: Tila Sampaio Diogo

Producer's Assistant: Anu Anderson

Writers' Assistant: Jesse Jeune

First Assistant Accountant: Nicholas Hajicosta

Second Assistant Accountant: Lesley-Ann Halls

Set Production Assistant: Anu Pekkarinen

Set Production Assistant: David Harriman

Camera Trainee: Johannes Lohmann

Video Assist Operator: Sylvester Weekes

First Assistant Editor: Scott Clements

Electrician: Raz Khamehseifi

Standby Carpenter: Lee Hosken

Dressing Prop: Josh Hartnett

Special Effects Technician: Daniel Vico

Location Manager: Eddy Pearce

Location Assistant: Ziggy Gray

Script Consultant: Ruth Goodman

Script Consultant: Simon Jarrett

Unit Publicist: John Scrafton

Dialect Coach: Laura Hart

Specialized Driver: Darren Payne

Specialized Driver: Irfan Reza

Specialized Driver: Len Bond

Specialized Driver: Nigel Moore

Specialized Driver: Rob Davies

Catering Head Chef: Neil Samels

Specialized Driver: Ian Crane

Specialized Driver: Christian Muresan

Specialized Driver: Calin Nicoara

Specialized Driver: Sorin Pop

Specialized Driver: Livu Radu

Specialized Driver: Steve Slater

Specialized Driver: Simone Charnley

Carpenter: Janis Abolins

Carpenter: Tihamer Laszlo

Carpenter: Alisdair McCabe

Carpenter: Paul Molinaro

Painter: Darryl King

Painter: Lana Rake Lasmane

Painter: Josh Rakes

Sound Recordist: Oscar Burn

Foley Mixer: Jonathan Reynolds

Foley Recordist: Ciara Mahon

Digital Intermediate Assistant: Mark Shrapnell-Smith

Digital Intermediate Assistant: Rachael Maree Kelly

Mix Technician: Dan Turner

Mix Technician: Jonathan Rush

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jacopo Landi

Visual Effects Coordinator: Laura Murphy

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Max King

Roto Supervisor: Stephen J. Smith

Rotoscoping Artist: Maurizio Di Vitto

Rotoscoping Artist: Jenny Gauci

Digital Compositor: Danit Kiblansky

Digital Compositor: Ozan Yildiri

Visual Effects Producer: Mick Abela

Visual Effects Producer: Marta Caceres

Orchestrator: Jan Andres

Musician: Constanze Sannemuller

TUBEXXI